Match Cancelled
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Real Betis
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Real Betis or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Real Betis | AD Ceuta FC |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Attack | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Defence | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Poisson | 74.0% | 26.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 64.0% | 36.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Real Betis
Recent form (last 5): W W W D L
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
AD Ceuta FC
Recent form (last 5): L L W W
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Real Betis recent matches
Scores below are shown as Real Betis goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Deportivo La Coruna | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Getafe | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 14 Sep 2026 | Villarreal | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 08 Sep 2026 | Lille | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Real Madrid | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Real Betis detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Real Betis performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Real Betis goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 14 |
| Goals for average home | 2.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 35.71% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 5 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 0.60 |
| Goals against average total | 0.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
AD Ceuta FC recent matches
Scores below are shown as AD Ceuta FC goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Valladolid | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Burgos | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Celta de Vigo II | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Mallorca | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Las Palmas | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
AD Ceuta FC detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
AD Ceuta FC performance
| Fixtures played home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 4 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
AD Ceuta FC goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 6 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 60.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 5 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |