Final result1–5
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Kalsdorf
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Kalsdorf or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Kalsdorf | Grazer AK |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Attack | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| Defence | 52.0% | 48.0% |
| Poisson | 83.0% | 17.0% |
| H2H | 15.0% | 85.0% |
| Goals | 27.0% | 73.0% |
| Total | 50.5% | 49.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Kalsdorf
Recent form (last 5): L W D L W
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Grazer AK
Recent form (last 5): D L L W L
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Kalsdorf 1–1 Grazer AK (01 Jul 2022)
- Grazer AK 3–0 Kalsdorf (07 Apr 2019)
- Kalsdorf 2–3 Grazer AK (24 Aug 2018)
- Kalsdorf —–— Grazer AK (19 Apr 2013)
- Grazer AK 1–0 Kalsdorf (07 Sep 2012)
Kalsdorf recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kalsdorf goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Tillmitsch | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Deutschlandsberger SC | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Hartberg (Am) | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 01 Sep 2026 | SV Lafnitz | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Weiz | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Kalsdorf detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kalsdorf performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 6 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Kalsdorf goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 13 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.80 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 38.46% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
Grazer AK recent matches
Scores below are shown as Grazer AK goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Austria Vienna | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | SCR Altach | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Kitzbühel | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Wolfsberger AC | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 21 Aug 2026 | Ried | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Grazer AK detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Grazer AK performance
| Fixtures played home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Grazer AK goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 17 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 14 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 17 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 35.29% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |