Final result0–4
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Fundación Lara Deportiva
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Fundación Lara Deportiva and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Real Frontera | Fundación Lara Deportiva |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Attack | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Defence | 39.0% | 61.0% |
| Poisson | 32.0% | 68.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 22.0% | 78.0% |
| Total | 33.2% | 66.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Real Frontera
Recent form (last 5): L L L W L
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Recent form (last 5): W W L L L
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Fundación Lara Deportiva 5–1 Real Frontera (05 Sep 2026)
- Real Frontera 1–2 Fundación Lara Deportiva (06 Jun 2026)
- Fundación Lara Deportiva 2–0 Real Frontera (11 Apr 2026)
- Fundación Lara Deportiva 3–1 Real Frontera (03 Sep 2025)
- Real Frontera 1–2 Fundación Lara Deportiva (19 Jul 2025)
- Fundación Lara Deportiva 4–0 Real Frontera (18 May 2025)
- Real Frontera 1–2 Fundación Lara Deportiva (05 Apr 2025)
- Real Frontera 4–1 Fundación Lara Deportiva (13 Oct 2024)
- Fundación Lara Deportiva 3–2 Real Frontera (02 Sep 2024)
- Real Frontera 2–1 Fundación Lara Deportiva (09 Jun 2024)
Real Frontera recent matches
Scores below are shown as Real Frontera goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Club Atletico Barinas | Away | 2–4 | Lost |
| 14 Oct 2026 | Club Atletico Barinas | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Puerto Cabello II | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 07 Oct 2026 | Atletico el Vigia FC | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 01 Oct 2026 | Deportivo Lara | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
Real Frontera detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Real Frontera performance
| Fixtures played home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 16 |
| Fixtures played total | 31 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 9 |
| Losses away | 15 |
| Losses total | 24 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 13 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 8 |
| Failed to score total | 12 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Real Frontera goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 27 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 0.60 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.86% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.86% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 35.71% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 30 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 31 |
| Goals against total home | 30 |
| Goals against total away | 40 |
| Goals against total | 70 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.14% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.94% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.59% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.94% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 23 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 29 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
Fundación Lara Deportiva recent matches
Scores below are shown as Fundación Lara Deportiva goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Oct 2026 | Deportivo Lara | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 14 Oct 2026 | Yaracuyanos FC | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Yaracuyanos FC | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 30 Sep 2026 | Club Atletico Barinas | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Urena SC | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Fundación Lara Deportiva detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Fundación Lara Deportiva performance
| Fixtures played home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 15 |
| Fixtures played total | 31 |
| Wins home | 9 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 15 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Fundación Lara Deportiva goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 32 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 54 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.41% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.37% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.52% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.93% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 14 |
| Goals against total away | 22 |
| Goals against total | 36 |
| Goals against average home | 0.90 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.44% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.44% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 30 |