Final result1–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Zamora FC
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Zamora FC and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Atletico el Vigia FC | Zamora FC |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| Attack | 42.0% | 58.0% |
| Defence | 24.0% | 76.0% |
| Poisson | 84.0% | 16.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 10.0% | 90.0% |
| Total | 40.2% | 59.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Atletico el Vigia FC
Recent form (last 5): L W W L D
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Zamora FC
Recent form (last 5): W L W W D
Average goals scored: 2.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Zamora FC 6–1 Atletico el Vigia FC (24 Jun 2026)
- Zamora FC 4–0 Atletico el Vigia FC (16 Feb 2014)
- Atletico el Vigia FC 0–2 Zamora FC (22 Sep 2013)
- Atletico el Vigia FC 0–5 Zamora FC (13 Mar 2013)
- Zamora FC 2–1 Atletico el Vigia FC (15 Oct 2012)
- Atletico el Vigia FC 1–2 Zamora FC (22 Jan 2012)
- Zamora FC 3–0 Atletico el Vigia FC (22 Aug 2011)
Atletico el Vigia FC recent matches
Scores below are shown as Atletico el Vigia FC goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | Urena SC | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 07 Oct 2026 | Real Frontera | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 30 Sep 2026 | Zamora FC B | Home | 4–3 | Won |
| 25 Sep 2026 | Puerto Cabello II | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Real Frontera | Home | 3–1 | Won |
Atletico el Vigia FC detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Atletico el Vigia FC performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Atletico el Vigia FC goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 12 |
| Goals against total | 13 |
| Goals against average home | 0.50 |
| Goals against average away | 4.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
Zamora FC recent matches
Scores below are shown as Zamora FC goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | Caracas FC | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 07 Oct 2026 | Club Atletico Barinas | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Metropolitanos FC | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Monagas SC | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Trujillanos FC | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
Zamora FC detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Zamora FC performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Zamora FC goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 14 |
| Goals for average home | 3.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 2.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 35.71% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 4 |
| Goals against average home | 0.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 0.80 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |