Final result0–1
Xorazm Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Pakhtakor
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Pakhtakor
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Xorazm | Pakhtakor |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 23.0% | 77.0% |
| Attack | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 21.0% | 79.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| Total | 30.4% | 69.6% |
Team form and goal analysis
Xorazm
Recent form (last 5): D L D D L
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Pakhtakor
Recent form (last 5): W W W D L
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Pakhtakor 2–1 Xorazm (21 Jul 2026)
- Xorazm 0–1 Pakhtakor (23 Oct 2025)
- Pakhtakor 2–1 Xorazm (25 May 2025)
Xorazm recent matches
Scores below are shown as Xorazm goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Oct 2026 | Navbahor | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Surkhon | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 07 Oct 2026 | Neftchi | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 21 Sep 2026 | Qizilqum | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Olmaliq | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Xorazm detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Xorazm performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 6 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 12 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 9 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Xorazm goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 4.55% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 18 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 36 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.57% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.14% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.57% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.86% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.86% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
Pakhtakor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Pakhtakor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Oct 2026 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Neftchi | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Navbahor | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Oct 2026 | Al-Qadisiyah FC | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Bunyodkor | Home | 3–1 | Won |
Pakhtakor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Pakhtakor performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 8 |
| Wins total | 15 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 6 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Pakhtakor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 25 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 19 |
| Goals for total | 44 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.30% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 23.26% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.95% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.28% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.26% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 13.95% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 25 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |