Qizilqum vs Navbahor Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Super League, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Super League

VS

Yoshlar Sport Majmuasi

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or NavbahorSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
QizilqumProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
NavbahorProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Navbahor
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Navbahor

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorQizilqumNavbahor
Form45.0%55.0%
Attack36.0%64.0%
Defence75.0%25.0%
Poisson27.0%73.0%
H2H38.0%62.0%
Goals36.0%64.0%
Total42.8%57.2%

Team form and goal analysis

Qizilqum

Recent form (last 5): W D W D D

Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.

Navbahor

Recent form (last 5): W D D W W

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Navbahor 1–1 Qizilqum (23 Jul 2026)
  2. Navbahor 1–0 Qizilqum (27 Sep 2025)
  3. Qizilqum 3–2 Navbahor (04 May 2025)
  4. Qizilqum 1–5 Navbahor (22 Nov 2024)
  5. Navbahor 0–0 Qizilqum (20 Jun 2024)
  6. Qizilqum 1–2 Navbahor (30 Jul 2023)
  7. Navbahor 3–0 Qizilqum (04 Mar 2023)
  8. Navbahor 1–0 Qizilqum (16 Sep 2022)
  9. Qizilqum 1–2 Navbahor (01 May 2022)
  10. Qizilqum 0–2 Navbahor (06 Apr 2022)

Qizilqum recent matches

Scores below are shown as Qizilqum goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
30 Oct 2026Kokand-1912Away0–0Draw
25 Oct 2026LokomotivHome1–1Draw
15 Oct 2026AndijanAway1–0Won
10 Oct 2026SurkhonHome0–0Draw
21 Sep 2026XorazmAway3–1Won
Qizilqum detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Qizilqum performance

Fixtures played home12
Fixtures played away13
Fixtures played total25
Wins home5
Wins away4
Wins total9
Draws home3
Draws away2
Draws total5
Losses home4
Losses away7
Losses total11
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away5-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home4
Clean sheet away4
Clean sheet total8
Failed to score home4
Failed to score away7
Failed to score total11
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Qizilqum goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away9
Goals for total22
Goals for average home1.10
Goals for average away0.70
Goals for average total0.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage9.52%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage9.52%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage33.33%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage9.52%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage23.81%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over14
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under19
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under23
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under25
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under25
Goals against total home15
Goals against total away16
Goals against total31
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away1.20
Goals against average total1.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.38%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage21.88%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage15.63%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage15.63%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over17
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under23
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under24

Navbahor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Navbahor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026AndijanHome1–0Won
26 Oct 2026XorazmAway2–1Won
21 Oct 2026GazalkentHome3–1Won
17 Oct 2026PakhtakorHome1–1Draw
11 Oct 2026OlmaliqAway2–2Draw
Navbahor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Navbahor performance

Fixtures played home13
Fixtures played away13
Fixtures played total26
Wins home7
Wins away8
Wins total15
Draws home4
Draws away3
Draws total7
Losses home2
Losses away2
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home5-1
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses home2-3
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away6
Clean sheet total9
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total7
Penalty scored percentage77.78%
Penalty missed total2
Penalty missed percentage22.22%
Penalty total9

Navbahor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home24
Goals for total away21
Goals for total45
Goals for average home1.80
Goals for average away1.60
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage23.26%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total7
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage16.28%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total10
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage23.26%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage6.98%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage11.63%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage18.60%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over24
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over13
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under22
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under23
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under25
Goals against total home15
Goals against total away10
Goals against total25
Goals against average home1.20
Goals against average away0.80
Goals against average total1.00
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage18.52%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.52%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage14.81%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage14.81%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over17
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under24
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under26
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under26

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Qizilqum predictions and analysis, Navbahor match tips, or more Super League predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.