Pakhtakor Central Stadium
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Pakhtakor
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Pakhtakor or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Pakhtakor | Kokand-1912 |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Attack | 57.0% | 43.0% |
| Defence | 54.0% | 46.0% |
| Poisson | 73.0% | 27.0% |
| H2H | 85.0% | 15.0% |
| Goals | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Total | 69.2% | 30.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Pakhtakor
Recent form (last 5): W W D L W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Kokand-1912
Recent form (last 5): L W L L D
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Kokand-1912 1–2 Pakhtakor (04 Mar 2026)
- Kokand-1912 0–0 Pakhtakor (08 Nov 2025)
- Pakhtakor 2–0 Kokand-1912 (22 Jun 2025)
- Pakhtakor 0–0 Kokand-1912 (19 Apr 2024)
- Pakhtakor 5–2 Kokand-1912 (18 Oct 2022)
- Kokand-1912 1–1 Pakhtakor (18 May 2022)
- Kokand-1912 4–2 Pakhtakor (01 Oct 2021)
- Pakhtakor 3–0 Kokand-1912 (12 May 2021)
- Kokand-1912 0–3 Pakhtakor (16 Dec 2020)
- Pakhtakor 2–1 Kokand-1912 (20 Nov 2020)
Pakhtakor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Pakhtakor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Nov 2026 | Al-Nassr | Home | 2–6 | Lost |
| 30 Oct 2026 | Xorazm | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 26 Oct 2026 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Neftchi | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Navbahor | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
Pakhtakor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Pakhtakor performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 26 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 9 |
| Wins total | 16 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 6 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 5 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Pakhtakor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 25 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 20 |
| Goals for total | 45 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.91% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.91% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 25 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 0.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
Kokand-1912 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kokand-1912 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Qizilqum | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Olmaliq | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Neftchi | Home | 2–4 | Lost |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Mash'al | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Surkhon | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Kokand-1912 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kokand-1912 performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 26 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 5 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 9 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 8 |
| Losses total | 12 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 9 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Kokand-1912 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 25 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.83% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 20 |
| Goals against total | 36 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 27.03% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 5.41% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 37.84% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.11% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 13.51% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |