Current score0–0
Bahrom Vafoev Stadium
First Half
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Surkhon
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Surkhon and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Mash'al | Surkhon |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 8.0% | 92.0% |
| Poisson | 21.0% | 79.0% |
| H2H | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Goals | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Total | 25.8% | 74.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Mash'al
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 0.50 per match.
Surkhon
Recent form (last 5): W D D D D
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Surkhon 2–1 Mash'al (22 Apr 2026)
- Surkhon 0–0 Mash'al (18 Sep 2025)
- Mash'al 0–0 Surkhon (26 Apr 2025)
- Surkhon 0–0 Mash'al (05 Apr 2023)
- Surkhon 1–0 Mash'al (27 Nov 2021)
- Surkhon 1–0 Mash'al (17 Aug 2021)
- Mash'al 2–1 Surkhon (30 Jul 2021)
- Mash'al 0–1 Surkhon (27 Sep 2020)
- Surkhon —–— Mash'al (26 Aug 2020)
- Surkhon 2–2 Mash'al (15 Jun 2020)
Mash'al recent matches
Scores below are shown as Mash'al goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Dinamo Samarqand | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 22 Oct 2026 | Bunyodkor | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 15 Oct 2026 | Olmaliq | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Kokand-1912 | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Pakhtakor | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
Mash'al detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Mash'al performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 26 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 11 |
| Losses away | 13 |
| Losses total | 24 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 11 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 9 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 15 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Mash'al goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 12 |
| Goals for average home | 0.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.60 |
| Goals for average total | 0.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 20 |
| Goals against total away | 33 |
| Goals against total | 53 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.80% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 15 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 29.41% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.73% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 9.80% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.49% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
Surkhon recent matches
Scores below are shown as Surkhon goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Nasaf | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Buxoro | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Xorazm | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Qizilqum | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Kokand-1912 | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Surkhon detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Surkhon performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 26 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 5 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 9 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 10 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 6 |
| Clean sheet total | 10 |
| Failed to score home | 6 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 11 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Surkhon goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 20 |
| Goals for average home | 0.80 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 36.84% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 14 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 29 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.20 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 3.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |