Final result0–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Qizilqum
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Qizilqum
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Kokand-1912 | Qizilqum |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 27.0% | 73.0% |
| Attack | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| Defence | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Poisson | 59.0% | 41.0% |
| H2H | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Goals | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Total | 42.5% | 57.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Kokand-1912
Recent form (last 5): L L W L L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Qizilqum
Recent form (last 5): L W D W D
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Qizilqum 2–1 Kokand-1912 (24 Apr 2026)
- Kokand-1912 2–1 Qizilqum (13 Sep 2025)
- Kokand-1912 2–1 Qizilqum (21 May 2025)
- Qizilqum 1–0 Kokand-1912 (18 Apr 2025)
- Kokand-1912 1–2 Qizilqum (05 Dec 2023)
- Qizilqum 1–1 Kokand-1912 (02 Nov 2022)
- Qizilqum 2–1 Kokand-1912 (24 Aug 2022)
- Kokand-1912 1–3 Qizilqum (28 May 2022)
- Qizilqum 2–2 Kokand-1912 (14 Aug 2021)
- Kokand-1912 0–0 Qizilqum (15 Mar 2021)
Kokand-1912 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kokand-1912 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Oct 2026 | Olmaliq | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Neftchi | Home | 2–4 | Lost |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Mash'al | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Surkhon | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Gazalkent | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Kokand-1912 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kokand-1912 performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 8 |
| Losses total | 12 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Kokand-1912 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 25 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.83% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 20 |
| Goals against total | 36 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 27.03% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 5.41% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 37.84% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.11% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.81% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.70% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
Qizilqum recent matches
Scores below are shown as Qizilqum goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Oct 2026 | Lokomotiv | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 15 Oct 2026 | Andijan | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Surkhon | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 21 Sep 2026 | Xorazm | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Dinamo Samarqand | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Qizilqum detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Qizilqum performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 24 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 9 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 10 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Qizilqum goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 22 |
| Goals for average home | 1.10 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 15 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 31 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.38% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.88% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.63% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.63% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |