Final result0–1
Bobur Arena
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Qizilqum
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Qizilqum
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Andijan | Qizilqum |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 38.0% | 63.0% |
| Attack | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Defence | 27.0% | 73.0% |
| Poisson | 66.0% | 34.0% |
| H2H | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Goals | 55.0% | 45.0% |
| Total | 45.0% | 55.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Andijan
Recent form (last 5): W L W L L
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Qizilqum
Recent form (last 5): W W L W D
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Qizilqum 2–1 Andijan (04 Mar 2026)
- Qizilqum 2–1 Andijan (09 Nov 2025)
- Andijan 1–1 Qizilqum (19 Jun 2025)
- Andijan 0–0 Qizilqum (10 Nov 2024)
- Qizilqum 0–3 Andijan (07 Aug 2024)
- Qizilqum 3–3 Andijan (15 Jun 2024)
- Qizilqum 3–0 Andijan (02 Nov 2023)
- Andijan 2–0 Qizilqum (22 May 2023)
- Andijan 1–1 Qizilqum (07 Aug 2021)
- Qizilqum 1–0 Andijan (11 Mar 2021)
Andijan recent matches
Scores below are shown as Andijan goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Oct 2026 | Buxoro | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Nasaf | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
| 15 Sep 2026 | Olimpik-Mobiuz | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Kokand-1912 | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Pakhtakor | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
Andijan detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Andijan performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 6 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 9 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Andijan goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 29 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 3.45% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 41.38% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 14 |
| Goals against total away | 17 |
| Goals against total | 31 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.13% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.45% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 45.16% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
Qizilqum recent matches
Scores below are shown as Qizilqum goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Surkhon | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 21 Sep 2026 | Xorazm | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Dinamo Samarqand | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Buxoro | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 26 Aug 2026 | Nasaf | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Qizilqum detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Qizilqum performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 22 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 6 |
| Failed to score total | 10 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Qizilqum goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 20 |
| Goals for average home | 1.10 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 31.58% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.32% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against total home | 14 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 30 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.68% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.13% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.13% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |