Respublika FA vs Pakhtakor II Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Pro League A, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Pro League A

VS

Final result0–2

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONWinner : Respublika FASelection confidence: 50%
50%
HOME WIN
Respublika FAProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
0%
AWAY WIN
Pakhtakor IIProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Respublika FA
Betting advice
Winner : Respublika FA

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorRespublika FAPakhtakor II
Form100.0%0.0%
Attack79.0%21.0%
Defence63.0%37.0%
Poisson65.0%35.0%
H2H100.0%0.0%
Goals100.0%0.0%
Total69.0%31.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Respublika FA

Recent form (last 5): L W W W D

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Pakhtakor II

Recent form (last 5): L L L L L

Average goals scored: 0.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Pakhtakor II 0–3 Respublika FA (08 Jun 2026)

Respublika FA recent matches

Scores below are shown as Respublika FA goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
16 Oct 2026Olimpik-MobiuzHome2–2Draw
12 Oct 2026QiziriqAway3–0Won
08 Oct 2026YaypanHome2–1Won
21 Sep 2026LochinAway3–0Won
17 Sep 2026BuxDuAway2–1Won
Respublika FA detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Respublika FA performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away10
Fixtures played total21
Wins home3
Wins away4
Wins total7
Draws home3
Draws away2
Draws total5
Losses home5
Losses away4
Losses total9
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-2
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses home0-7
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home7
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home4
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Respublika FA goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away16
Goals for total29
Goals for average home1.20
Goals for average away1.60
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage8.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage24.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage8.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage20.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over16
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under21
Goals against total home21
Goals against total away11
Goals against total32
Goals against average home1.90
Goals against average away1.10
Goals against average total1.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total6
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total8
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage26.67%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage26.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over16
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under20

Pakhtakor II recent matches

Scores below are shown as Pakhtakor II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
13 Oct 2026AralHome1–2Lost
08 Oct 2026GazalkentAway2–3Lost
21 Sep 2026ShortanHome0–4Lost
12 Sep 2026JayxunAway0–2Lost
07 Sep 2026MetalourgAway0–1Lost
Pakhtakor II detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Pakhtakor II performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total22
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home0
Draws away1
Draws total1
Losses home9
Losses away9
Losses total18
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses11
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away2-4
Biggest losses home0-5
Biggest losses away5-1
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home6
Failed to score away7
Failed to score total13
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Pakhtakor II goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home8
Goals for total away8
Goals for total16
Goals for average home0.70
Goals for average away0.70
Goals for average total0.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage22.22%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under18
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under22
Goals against total home26
Goals against total away25
Goals against total51
Goals against average home2.40
Goals against average away2.30
Goals against average total2.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total8
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage16.33%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage12.24%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage6.12%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage16.33%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.20%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total19
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage38.78%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over21
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over16
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under20

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Respublika FA predictions and analysis, Pakhtakor II match tips, or more Pro League A predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.