Aral vs Qiziriq Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Pro League A, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Pro League A

VS

Current score3–0

Technical loss

OUR RECOMMENDATIONWinner : AralSelection confidence: 50%
50%
HOME WIN
AralProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
0%
AWAY WIN
QiziriqProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Aral
Betting advice
Winner : Aral

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorAralQiziriq
Form100.0%0.0%
Attack91.0%9.0%
Defence74.0%26.0%
Poisson96.0%4.0%
H2H100.0%0.0%
Goals100.0%0.0%
Total87.0%13.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Aral

Recent form (last 5): L W D W W

Average goals scored: 2.10 per match.

Qiziriq

Recent form (last 5): L L L L L

Average goals scored: 0.60 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Qiziriq 0–1 Aral (29 May 2026)

Aral recent matches

Scores below are shown as Aral goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
21 Sep 2026YaypanAway5–2Won
13 Sep 2026LochinHome2–0Won
07 Sep 2026FarDuAway1–1Draw
27 Aug 2026KattaqurgonHome1–0Won
20 Aug 2026Olimpik-MobiuzAway1–2Lost
Aral detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Aral performance

Fixtures played home10
Fixtures played away10
Fixtures played total20
Wins home10
Wins away5
Wins total15
Draws home0
Draws away4
Draws total4
Losses home0
Losses away1
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins7
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home5-1
Biggest wins away2-5
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home7
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total10
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total7
Penalty scored percentage87.50%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage12.50%
Penalty total8

Aral goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home22
Goals for total away20
Goals for total42
Goals for average home2.20
Goals for average away2.00
Goals for average total2.10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage17.65%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage14.71%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage17.65%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage20.59%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.59%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage8.82%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over19
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over12
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under18
Goals against total home3
Goals against total away10
Goals against total13
Goals against average home0.30
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total0.70
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage6.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage6.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage6.67%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total7
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage46.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under20

Qiziriq recent matches

Scores below are shown as Qiziriq goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
22 Sep 2026GazalkentHome1–4Lost
12 Sep 2026ShortanAway0–3Lost
07 Sep 2026JayxunHome0–1Lost
28 Aug 2026Pakhtakor IIAway0–3Lost
20 Aug 2026MetalourgHome0–3Lost
Qiziriq detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Qiziriq performance

Fixtures played home9
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total20
Wins home0
Wins away1
Wins total1
Draws home0
Draws away1
Draws total1
Losses home9
Losses away9
Losses total18
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home1-4
Biggest losses away5-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home6
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total11
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Qiziriq goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away8
Goals for total12
Goals for average home0.40
Goals for average away0.70
Goals for average total0.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage30.77%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage23.08%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under20
Goals against total home20
Goals against total away28
Goals against total48
Goals against average home2.20
Goals against average away2.50
Goals against average total2.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total7
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage17.07%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage7.32%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage14.63%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage19.51%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage14.63%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total11
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage26.83%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over19
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over15
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under16
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under19

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Aral predictions and analysis, Qiziriq match tips, or more Pro League A predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.