Final result2–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Aral
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Aral or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Aral | Gazalkent |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| Attack | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Defence | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Poisson | 77.0% | 23.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 58.8% | 41.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Aral
Recent form (last 5): W W W W L
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Gazalkent
Recent form (last 5): W W W W D
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Gazalkent 0–2 Aral (31 Jul 2026)
Aral recent matches
Scores below are shown as Aral goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Oct 2026 | Shortan | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Jayxun | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 13 Oct 2026 | Pakhtakor II | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 21 Sep 2026 | Yaypan | Away | 5–2 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Lochin | Home | 2–0 | Won |
Aral detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Aral performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 11 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 17 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 7 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 8 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 11 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 7 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 87.50% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 12.50% |
| Penalty total | 8 |
Aral goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 24 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 46 |
| Goals for average home | 2.20 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 19.44% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.44% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.44% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 12 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 0.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 41.18% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
Gazalkent recent matches
Scores below are shown as Gazalkent goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Oct 2026 | Metalourg | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 21 Oct 2026 | Navbahor | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Shortan | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 12 Oct 2026 | Jayxun | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 08 Oct 2026 | Pakhtakor II | Home | 3–2 | Won |
Gazalkent detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Gazalkent performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 24 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 8 |
| Wins total | 12 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-7 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 7 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 7 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 5 |
Gazalkent goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 33 |
| Goals for total | 45 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 2.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 4.88% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.63% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.20% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 24.39% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.95% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.95% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 15 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 29 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.20 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.68% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.13% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 32.26% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.13% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |