Livyi Bereh U19 vs Rukh Vynnyky U19 Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for U19 League, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

U19 League

VS

Final result0–7

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Winner : Rukh Vynnyky U19 and +1.5 goalsSelection confidence: 50%
50%
HOME WIN
Livyi Bereh U19Probability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
0%
AWAY WIN
Rukh Vynnyky U19Probability
GOALS MARKET+1.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Betting advice
Combo Winner : Rukh Vynnyky U19 and +1.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorLivyi Bereh U19Rukh Vynnyky U19
Form68.0%32.0%
Attack67.0%33.0%
Defence73.0%27.0%
Poisson91.0%9.0%
H2H80.0%20.0%
Goals80.0%20.0%
Total76.5%23.5%

Team form and goal analysis

Livyi Bereh U19

Recent form (last 5): L D W L W

Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.

Rukh Vynnyky U19

Recent form (last 5): W W W W W

Average goals scored: 4.10 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Livyi Bereh U19 1–1 Rukh Vynnyky U19 (16 May 2025)
  2. Rukh Vynnyky U19 7–1 Livyi Bereh U19 (23 Nov 2024)

Livyi Bereh U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Livyi Bereh U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
14 Oct 2026Lviv U19Away3–0Won
07 Oct 2026Oleksandria U19Away1–3Lost
16 Sep 2026Obolon' Kyiv U19Away2–0Won
09 Sep 2026Veres Rivne U19Home1–1Draw
02 Sep 2026Karpaty Lviv U19Away2–4Lost
Livyi Bereh U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Livyi Bereh U19 performance

Fixtures played home3
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total9
Wins home1
Wins away4
Wins total5
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away2
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses away4-2
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total0
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Livyi Bereh U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away12
Goals for total16
Goals for average home1.30
Goals for average away2.00
Goals for average total1.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage18.75%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage18.75%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage18.75%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage31.25%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home3
Goals against total away8
Goals against total11
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away1.30
Goals against average total1.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage27.27%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage27.27%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage18.18%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage9.09%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Rukh Vynnyky U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Rukh Vynnyky U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
06 Oct 2026SK Metalurh U19Home6–1Won
16 Sep 2026Oleksandria U19Home4–0Won
09 Sep 2026Lviv U19Away2–1Won
03 Sep 2026Obolon' Kyiv U19Away3–1Won
26 Aug 2026Veres Rivne U19Home3–0Won
Rukh Vynnyky U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Rukh Vynnyky U19 performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total8
Wins home4
Wins away4
Wins total8
Draws home0
Draws away0
Draws total0
Losses home0
Losses away0
Losses total0
Biggest streak wins8
Biggest streak draws0
Biggest streak losses0
Biggest wins home6-0
Biggest wins away0-5
Biggest goals for home6
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away1
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total0
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Rukh Vynnyky U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home19
Goals for total away14
Goals for total33
Goals for average home4.80
Goals for average away3.50
Goals for average total4.10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage15.63%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage15.63%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage18.75%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under5
Goals against total home1
Goals against total away3
Goals against total4
Goals against average home0.30
Goals against average away0.80
Goals against average total0.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage40.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage40.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage20.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under8

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +1.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Livyi Bereh U19 predictions and analysis, Rukh Vynnyky U19 match tips, or more U19 League predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.