Final result0–0
Bukovyna Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Bukovyna
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Bukovyna or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Bukovyna | Kryvbas KR |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Attack | 57.0% | 43.0% |
| Defence | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Poisson | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Total | 56.0% | 44.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Bukovyna
Recent form (last 5): D D L D L
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Kryvbas KR
Recent form (last 5): D L D L L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Kryvbas KR 1–0 Bukovyna (03 Jun 2015)
- Bukovyna 0–1 Kryvbas KR (02 Nov 2014)
Bukovyna recent matches
Scores below are shown as Bukovyna goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Kudrivka | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Polessya | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Zimbru | Away | 3–0 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | FC Kharkiv | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 16 Sep 2026 | LNZ Cherkasy | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
Bukovyna detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Bukovyna performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Bukovyna goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 0.30 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 12 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 2.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
Kryvbas KR recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kryvbas KR goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | LNZ Cherkasy | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 02 Oct 2026 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Polessya | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 08 Sep 2026 | Olimpiya Savyntsi | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Kolos Kovalivka | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
Kryvbas KR detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kryvbas KR performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Kryvbas KR goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 13 |
| Goals against average home | 2.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |