Küçükçekmece Sinopspor vs Beykoz İshaklıspor Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 3. Lig - Group 1, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

3. Lig - Group 1

VS

Final result2–2

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Küçükçekmece Sinopspor or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Küçükçekmece SinopsporProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Beykoz İshaklısporProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
Betting advice
Double chance : Küçükçekmece Sinopspor or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorKüçükçekmece SinopsporBeykoz İshaklıspor
Form78.0%22.0%
Attack75.0%25.0%
Defence41.0%59.0%
Poisson75.0%25.0%
H2H88.0%13.0%
Goals78.0%22.0%
Total72.5%27.7%

Team form and goal analysis

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor

Recent form (last 5): D L L W W

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Beykoz İshaklıspor

Recent form (last 5): D L L L D

Average goals scored: 0.60 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Küçükçekmece Sinopspor 5–1 Beykoz İshaklıspor (07 Oct 2026)
  2. Beykoz İshaklıspor 0–1 Küçükçekmece Sinopspor (17 Jan 2026)
  3. Küçükçekmece Sinopspor 1–1 Beykoz İshaklıspor (13 Sep 2025)

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Küçükçekmece Sinopspor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
28 Oct 2026ÜmraniyesporAway1–2Lost
24 Oct 2026Tokat Bld PlevnesporAway5–1Won
18 Oct 2026DüzcesporHome2–1Won
11 Oct 2026Karabük İdman YurduHome0–4Lost
07 Oct 2026Beykoz İshaklısporHome5–1Won
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total8
Wins home1
Wins away3
Wins total4
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home1
Losses away1
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away1-5
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away3-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away9
Goals for total13
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away2.30
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage38.46%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage7.69%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under7
Goals against total home7
Goals against total away4
Goals against total11
Goals against average home1.80
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage18.18%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage27.27%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.18%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage18.18%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under8

Beykoz İshaklıspor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Beykoz İshaklıspor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026PazarsporHome0–0Draw
18 Oct 2026Zonguldak KömürsporAway1–2Lost
11 Oct 2026İnkılapsporHome2–3Lost
07 Oct 2026Küçükçekmece SinopsporAway1–5Lost
03 Oct 2026GalataAway0–2Lost
Beykoz İshaklıspor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Beykoz İshaklıspor performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total8
Wins home0
Wins away0
Wins total0
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home2
Losses away4
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins0
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest losses home2-3
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Beykoz İshaklıspor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home3
Goals for total away2
Goals for total5
Goals for average home0.80
Goals for average away0.50
Goals for average total0.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage20.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under8
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away9
Goals against total14
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away2.30
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage28.57%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage7.14%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage7.14%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage7.14%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage28.57%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage7.14%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under8

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Küçükçekmece Sinopspor predictions and analysis, Beykoz İshaklıspor match tips, or more 3. Lig - Group 1 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.