Fatsa Belediyespor vs Pazarspor Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 3. Lig - Group 1, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

3. Lig - Group 1

VS

Current score2–0

Second Half

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : draw or Pazarspor and -3.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Fatsa BelediyesporProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
PazarsporProbability
GOALS MARKET-3.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Pazarspor
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : draw or Pazarspor and -3.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorFatsa BelediyesporPazarspor
Form54.0%46.0%
Attack56.0%44.0%
Defence50.0%50.0%
Poisson50.0%50.0%
H2H0.0%100.0%
Goals20.0%80.0%
Total46.0%54.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Fatsa Belediyespor

Recent form (last 5): W W W W D

Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.

Pazarspor

Recent form (last 5): W W W D D

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Fatsa Belediyespor 0–2 Pazarspor (21 Feb 2026)
  2. Pazarspor 2–1 Fatsa Belediyespor (18 Oct 2025)

Fatsa Belediyespor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Fatsa Belediyespor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026Zonguldak KömürsporAway2–2Draw
25 Oct 2026İnkılapsporHome2–1Won
17 Oct 2026GalataAway2–1Won
11 Oct 2026Beykoz AnadoluHome1–0Won
07 Oct 2026Kars 36Away0–1Lost
Fatsa Belediyespor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Fatsa Belediyespor performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total9
Wins home3
Wins away3
Wins total6
Draws home1
Draws away2
Draws total3
Losses home0
Losses away0
Losses total0
Biggest streak wins6
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses0
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total0
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Fatsa Belediyespor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home7
Goals for total away10
Goals for total17
Goals for average home1.80
Goals for average away2.00
Goals for average total1.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage35.29%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage5.88%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage11.76%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage23.53%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage17.65%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage5.88%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home2
Goals against total away4
Goals against total6
Goals against average home0.50
Goals against average away0.80
Goals against average total0.70
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage66.67%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Pazarspor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Pazarspor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026GölcüksporHome2–2Draw
27 Oct 2026Aliağa FAŞHome0–1Lost
24 Oct 2026Beykoz İshaklısporAway0–0Draw
18 Oct 2026Tokat Bld PlevnesporHome1–0Won
11 Oct 2026DüzcesporAway2–1Won
Pazarspor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Pazarspor performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total9
Wins home3
Wins away2
Wins total5
Draws home1
Draws away2
Draws total3
Losses home1
Losses away0
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away1
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Pazarspor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away4
Goals for total14
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage7.69%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away1
Goals against total6
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away0.30
Goals against average total0.70
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage28.57%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage57.14%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is -3.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Fatsa Belediyespor predictions and analysis, Pazarspor match tips, or more 3. Lig - Group 1 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.