Final result2–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Kırklarelispor
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Kırklarelispor and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Yeni Orduspor | Kırklarelispor |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 69.0% | 31.0% |
| Attack | 77.0% | 23.0% |
| Defence | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Total | 67.3% | 32.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Yeni Orduspor
Recent form (last 5): W W L L W
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Kırklarelispor
Recent form (last 5): W L D L
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Kırklarelispor 2–0 Yeni Orduspor (19 Oct 2022)
Yeni Orduspor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Yeni Orduspor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Oct 2026 | Kütahyaspor | Away | 4–0 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Adana 01 FK | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | 1461 Trabzon FK | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Fethiyespor | Away | 3–0 | Won |
Yeni Orduspor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Yeni Orduspor performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Yeni Orduspor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 0.50 |
| Goals for average away | 3.00 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 4 |
| Goals against average home | 0.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.80 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
Kırklarelispor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kırklarelispor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06 Oct 2026 | Bayburtspor | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Sakaryaspor | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | İskenderunspor | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 19 Apr 2026 | 1461 Trabzon FK | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
Kırklarelispor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kırklarelispor performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 4 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 0 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Kırklarelispor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 3 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 0 |
| Goals against total | 5 |
| Goals against average home | 2.50 |
| Goals against average away | 0.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 60.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |