Serik Spor vs Kütahyaspor Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 2. Lig, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

2. Lig

VS

Final result0–2

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Serik Spor or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Serik SporProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
KütahyasporProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Serik Spor
Betting advice
Double chance : Serik Spor or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorSerik SporKütahyaspor
Form50.0%50.0%
Attack50.0%50.0%
Defence56.0%44.0%
Poisson73.0%27.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total57.3%42.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Serik Spor

Recent form (last 5): D L L L L

Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.

Kütahyaspor

Recent form (last 5): L L L L D

Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Serik Spor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Serik Spor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
18 Oct 2026 Kahramanmaraş İstiklal SporAway1–4Lost
11 Oct 2026Adana 01 FKHome0–1Lost
08 Oct 2026Denizli İYGAway1–0Won
03 Oct 20261461 Trabzon FKAway1–4Lost
27 Sep 2026FethiyesporHome0–1Lost
Serik Spor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Serik Spor performance

Fixtures played home3
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total7
Wins home1
Wins away0
Wins total1
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home2
Losses away2
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses0
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Serik Spor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home2
Goals for total away4
Goals for total6
Goals for average home0.70
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total0.90
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage40.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage40.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under7
Goals against total home3
Goals against total away10
Goals against total13
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away2.50
Goals against average total1.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage28.57%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total2
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage14.29%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under7

Kütahyaspor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Kütahyaspor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
18 Oct 202612 BingölsporHome2–2Draw
10 Oct 2026Ankara DemirsporAway1–5Lost
04 Oct 2026Yeni OrdusporHome0–4Lost
27 Sep 2026SakaryasporAway0–2Lost
20 Sep 202624 ErzincansporHome0–1Lost
Kütahyaspor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Kütahyaspor performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away3
Fixtures played total7
Wins home1
Wins away0
Wins total1
Draws home1
Draws away0
Draws total1
Losses home2
Losses away3
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws0
Biggest streak losses5
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away5-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Kütahyaspor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home6
Goals for total away2
Goals for total8
Goals for average home1.50
Goals for average away0.70
Goals for average total1.10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage12.50%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under7
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away9
Goals against total17
Goals against average home2.00
Goals against average away3.00
Goals against average total2.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage5.88%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage23.53%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage29.41%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage11.76%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage17.65%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage5.88%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage5.88%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under6

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Serik Spor predictions and analysis, Kütahyaspor match tips, or more 2. Lig predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.