Final result2–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Kastamonuspor
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Kastamonuspor or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Kastamonuspor | Arnavutköy Belediyespor |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Attack | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Defence | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Poisson | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Total | 63.3% | 37.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Kastamonuspor
Recent form (last 5): L L W L
Average goals scored: 0.50 per match.
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Recent form (last 5): L L L L
Average goals scored: 0.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Arnavutköy Belediyespor 2–2 Kastamonuspor (04 May 2024)
- Kastamonuspor 3–1 Arnavutköy Belediyespor (24 Dec 2023)
Kastamonuspor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kastamonuspor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Hatayspor | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Çorluspor 1947 | Home | 0–5 | Lost |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Muğlaspor | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
Kastamonuspor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kastamonuspor performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 4 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Kastamonuspor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 2 |
| Goals for average home | 0.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 0.50 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 7 |
| Goals against total | 12 |
| Goals against average home | 2.50 |
| Goals against average away | 3.50 |
| Goals against average total | 3.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Arnavutköy Belediyespor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Hatayspor | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Çorluspor 1947 | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Güzide Gebzespor | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Aliağa FAŞ | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Isparta 32 Spor | Home | 2–0 | Won |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Arnavutköy Belediyespor performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 4 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 0 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 0 |
| Goals for total | 1 |
| Goals for average home | 0.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.00 |
| Goals for average total | 0.30 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 100.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 3.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |