Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Karacabey Belediyespor
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Karacabey Belediyespor or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Karacabey Belediyespor | Kırklarelispor |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 88.0% | 13.0% |
| Attack | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Defence | 55.0% | 45.0% |
| Poisson | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| H2H | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Goals | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Total | 67.5% | 32.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Karacabey Belediyespor
Recent form (last 5): W D L W L
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Kırklarelispor
Recent form (last 5): L L L D L
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Karacabey Belediyespor 0–0 Kırklarelispor (17 Feb 2024)
- Kırklarelispor 0–0 Karacabey Belediyespor (07 Oct 2023)
- Karacabey Belediyespor 2–0 Kırklarelispor (09 Apr 2023)
- Kırklarelispor 1–1 Karacabey Belediyespor (30 Oct 2022)
- Kırklarelispor 0–1 Karacabey Belediyespor (30 Jan 2022)
- Karacabey Belediyespor 1–1 Kırklarelispor (26 Sep 2021)
- Karacabey Belediyespor 3–1 Kırklarelispor (18 Feb 2021)
- Kırklarelispor 2–0 Karacabey Belediyespor (14 Oct 2020)
Karacabey Belediyespor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Karacabey Belediyespor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Kütahyaspor | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 28 Oct 2026 | Menemen FK | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Adana 01 FK | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | 1461 Trabzon FK | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
Karacabey Belediyespor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Karacabey Belediyespor performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Karacabey Belediyespor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 7 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
Kırklarelispor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kırklarelispor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Serik Spor | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 28 Oct 2026 | Ankaraspor | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 25 Oct 2026 | 12 Bingölspor | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Ankara Demirspor | Home | 2–4 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Yeni Orduspor | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Kırklarelispor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kırklarelispor performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Kırklarelispor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 6 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 12 |
| Goals against total away | 2 |
| Goals against total | 14 |
| Goals against average home | 3.00 |
| Goals against average away | 0.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |