Isparta 32 Spor vs Hatayspor Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 2. Lig, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

2. Lig

VS

Final result1–0

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : Isparta 32 Spor or draw and -3.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Isparta 32 SporProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
HataysporProbability
GOALS MARKET-3.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Isparta 32 Spor
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : Isparta 32 Spor or draw and -3.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorIsparta 32 SporHatayspor
Form50.0%50.0%
Attack78.0%22.0%
Defence27.0%73.0%
Poisson100.0%0.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total51.7%48.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Isparta 32 Spor

Recent form (last 5): L L D W

Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.

Hatayspor

Recent form (last 5): L D L W

Average goals scored: 0.50 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Isparta 32 Spor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Isparta 32 Spor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
27 Sep 2026Çorluspor 1947Away3–1Won
20 Sep 2026Güzide GebzesporHome3–3Draw
13 Sep 2026Aliağa FAŞAway0–2Lost
06 Sep 2026Adana DemirsporHome1–2Lost
25 Apr 2026Arnavutköy BelediyesporAway0–2Lost
Isparta 32 Spor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Isparta 32 Spor performance

Fixtures played home2
Fixtures played away2
Fixtures played total4
Wins home0
Wins away1
Wins total1
Draws home1
Draws away0
Draws total1
Losses home1
Losses away1
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins0
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Isparta 32 Spor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away3
Goals for total7
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage28.57%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage42.86%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under4
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away3
Goals against total8
Goals against average home2.50
Goals against average away1.50
Goals against average total2.00
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage12.50%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under4

Hatayspor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Hatayspor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
27 Sep 2026Arnavutköy BelediyesporHome2–0Won
20 Sep 2026KastamonusporAway0–1Lost
13 Sep 2026Çorluspor 1947Away0–0Draw
06 Sep 2026Güzide GebzesporHome0–2Lost
01 May 2026Vanspor FKHome3–1Won
Hatayspor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Hatayspor performance

Fixtures played home2
Fixtures played away2
Fixtures played total4
Wins home1
Wins away0
Wins total1
Draws home0
Draws away1
Draws total1
Losses home1
Losses away1
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins0
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest losses home0-2
Biggest losses away1-0
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away0
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away1
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Hatayspor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home2
Goals for total away0
Goals for total2
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away0.00
Goals for average total0.50
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage50.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage50.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under4
Goals against total home2
Goals against total away1
Goals against total3
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away0.50
Goals against average total0.80
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage33.33%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage33.33%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under4

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is -3.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Isparta 32 Spor predictions and analysis, Hatayspor match tips, or more 2. Lig predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.