Final result2–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Isparta 32 Spor
- Betting advice
- Winner : Isparta 32 Spor
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | Isparta 32 Spor |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Attack | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Defence | 42.0% | 58.0% |
| Poisson | 14.0% | 86.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Total | 46.2% | 53.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 0.40 per match.
Isparta 32 Spor
Recent form (last 5): L L D W W
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Arnavutköy Belediyespor 2–0 Isparta 32 Spor (25 Apr 2026)
- Isparta 32 Spor 0–1 Arnavutköy Belediyespor (21 Dec 2025)
- Isparta 32 Spor 0–1 Arnavutköy Belediyespor (24 Mar 2024)
- Arnavutköy Belediyespor 0–1 Isparta 32 Spor (12 Nov 2023)
- Isparta 32 Spor 1–2 Arnavutköy Belediyespor (02 Apr 2023)
- Arnavutköy Belediyespor 1–0 Isparta 32 Spor (23 Oct 2022)
Arnavutköy Belediyespor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Arnavutköy Belediyespor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Oct 2026 | Kastamonuspor | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Hatayspor | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Çorluspor 1947 | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Güzide Gebzespor | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Aliağa FAŞ | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Arnavutköy Belediyespor performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 2 |
| Goals for average home | 0.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.30 |
| Goals for average total | 0.40 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 11 |
| Goals against average home | 3.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.70 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 36.36% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
Isparta 32 Spor recent matches
Scores below are shown as Isparta 32 Spor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Çorluspor 1947 | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Güzide Gebzespor | Home | 3–3 | Draw |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Aliağa FAŞ | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Adana Demirspor | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 25 Apr 2026 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
Isparta 32 Spor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Isparta 32 Spor performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Isparta 32 Spor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 8 |
| Goals for average home | 1.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 8 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |