Current score1–0
Aktepe Stadium
Halftime
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Keçiörengücü
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Keçiörengücü or draw and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Keçiörengücü | Manisa F.K. |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Attack | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Defence | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| Poisson | 63.0% | 37.0% |
| H2H | 85.0% | 15.0% |
| Goals | 69.0% | 31.0% |
| Total | 64.3% | 35.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Keçiörengücü
Recent form (last 5): W D W L L
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Manisa F.K.
Recent form (last 5): L D L L W
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Keçiörengücü 2–1 Manisa F.K. (26 Apr 2026)
- Manisa F.K. 2–2 Keçiörengücü (20 Dec 2025)
- Manisa F.K. 1–2 Keçiörengücü (05 Apr 2025)
- Keçiörengücü 4–0 Manisa F.K. (23 Nov 2024)
- Keçiörengücü 1–1 Manisa F.K. (21 Jan 2024)
- Manisa F.K. 0–0 Keçiörengücü (20 Aug 2023)
- Keçiörengücü 0–3 Manisa F.K. (29 Apr 2023)
- Manisa F.K. 0–0 Keçiörengücü (04 Dec 2022)
- Keçiörengücü 2–1 Manisa F.K. (08 May 2022)
- Manisa F.K. 1–1 Keçiörengücü (14 Dec 2021)
Keçiörengücü recent matches
Scores below are shown as Keçiörengücü goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Esenler Erokspor | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Bursaspor | Home | 2–4 | Lost |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Fatih Karagümrük | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 14 Oct 2026 | Iğdır FK | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Bodrum FK | Away | 2–0 | Won |
Keçiörengücü detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Keçiörengücü performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Keçiörengücü goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 25 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.90 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 24.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 10 |
| Goals against total | 18 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
Manisa F.K. recent matches
Scores below are shown as Manisa F.K. goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Batman Petrolspor | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 26 Oct 2026 | Mardin 1969 | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Muğlaspor | Home | 3–4 | Lost |
| 15 Oct 2026 | Esenler Erokspor | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Kayserispor | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
Manisa F.K. detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Manisa F.K. performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 3-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 83.33% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 16.67% |
| Penalty total | 6 |
Manisa F.K. goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 23 |
| Goals against average home | 1.40 |
| Goals against average away | 2.20 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 4.17% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.83% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |