Khosilot Farkhor vs Eskhata Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Vysshaya Liga, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Vysshaya Liga

VS
OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or EskhataSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Khosilot FarkhorProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
EskhataProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Eskhata
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Eskhata

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorKhosilot FarkhorEskhata
Form45.0%55.0%
Attack40.0%60.0%
Defence45.0%55.0%
Poisson73.0%27.0%
H2H40.0%60.0%
Goals56.0%44.0%
Total49.8%50.2%

Team form and goal analysis

Khosilot Farkhor

Recent form (last 5): L W D L D

Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.

Eskhata

Recent form (last 5): L W D D D

Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Eskhata 1–6 Khosilot Farkhor (13 Jun 2026)
  2. Khosilot Farkhor 1–0 Eskhata (28 Sep 2025)
  3. Eskhata 2–1 Khosilot Farkhor (02 May 2025)
  4. Eskhata 3–1 Khosilot Farkhor (17 Aug 2024)
  5. Khosilot Farkhor 1–2 Eskhata (19 Apr 2024)
  6. Eskhata 2–1 Khosilot Farkhor (27 May 2023)
  7. Khosilot Farkhor 1–0 Eskhata (29 Apr 2023)

Khosilot Farkhor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Khosilot Farkhor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
30 Oct 2026Barki TajikAway1–1Draw
24 Oct 2026KhatlonHome0–3Lost
11 Oct 2026RavshanAway1–1Draw
15 Sep 2026ParvozHome2–0Won
05 Sep 2026IstiqlolAway0–1Lost
Khosilot Farkhor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Khosilot Farkhor performance

Fixtures played home10
Fixtures played away10
Fixtures played total20
Wins home8
Wins away2
Wins total10
Draws home1
Draws away5
Draws total6
Losses home1
Losses away3
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins4
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home5-2
Biggest wins away1-6
Biggest losses home0-3
Biggest losses away1-0
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away6
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home5
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total6
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Khosilot Farkhor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home20
Goals for total away16
Goals for total36
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away1.60
Goals for average total1.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage38.46%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage7.69%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over15
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under18
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under18
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away13
Goals against total22
Goals against average home0.90
Goals against average away1.30
Goals against average total1.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage33.33%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under20

Eskhata recent matches

Scores below are shown as Eskhata goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026ParvozHome1–1Draw
28 Oct 2026IstiqlolAway1–1Draw
12 Oct 2026Sardor TursunzodaAway1–1Draw
16 Sep 2026IstaravshanHome3–1Won
06 Sep 2026CSKA PomirAway0–1Lost
Eskhata detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Eskhata performance

Fixtures played home10
Fixtures played away10
Fixtures played total20
Wins home2
Wins away3
Wins total5
Draws home4
Draws away3
Draws total7
Losses home4
Losses away4
Losses total8
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home1-6
Biggest losses away4-2
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home6
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Eskhata goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away12
Goals for total25
Goals for average home1.30
Goals for average away1.20
Goals for average total1.30
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage33.33%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage22.22%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over15
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under19
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under20
Goals against total home19
Goals against total away16
Goals against total35
Goals against average home1.90
Goals against average away1.60
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage22.22%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over18
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under16
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under19

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Khosilot Farkhor predictions and analysis, Eskhata match tips, or more Vysshaya Liga predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.