Final result2–0
Midgardsvallen
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Arlanda
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Arlanda or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Arlanda | Enköping |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 59.0% | 41.0% |
| Poisson | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| H2H | 93.0% | 7.0% |
| Goals | 72.0% | 28.0% |
| Total | 64.3% | 35.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Arlanda
Recent form (last 5): W L L W W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Enköping
Recent form (last 5): L W W W D
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Enköping 1–7 Arlanda (24 Apr 2026)
- Enköping 2–2 Arlanda (21 Feb 2026)
- Enköping 1–3 Arlanda (19 Oct 2025)
- Arlanda 2–1 Enköping (09 May 2025)
- Enköping 2–4 Arlanda (19 Oct 2024)
- Arlanda 4–1 Enköping (15 Jun 2024)
- Enköping 3–0 Arlanda (08 Sep 2021)
- Arlanda 1–1 Enköping (04 Aug 2021)
Arlanda recent matches
Scores below are shown as Arlanda goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Sep 2026 | Hammarby Talang | Home | 4–2 | Won |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Gefle IF | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Karlberg | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Umeå FC | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Stocksund | Away | 3–2 | Won |
Arlanda detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Arlanda performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 6 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 12 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-7 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 7 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 9 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 75.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 25.00% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Arlanda goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 20 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 20 |
| Goals for total | 40 |
| Goals for average home | 1.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.95% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.26% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.95% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against total home | 11 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 27 |
| Goals against average home | 0.90 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 32.14% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
Enköping recent matches
Scores below are shown as Enköping goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | IF Karlstad | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Sollentuna | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Assyriska FF | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Vasalund | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Stockholm Internazionale | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
Enköping detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Enköping performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 12 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-7 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 7 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 6 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 6 |
Enköping goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 19 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 18 |
| Goals for total | 37 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.16% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.89% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.42% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.16% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.32% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 21 |
| Goals against total away | 17 |
| Goals against total | 38 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.51% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.51% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.92% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.92% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.03% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |