Tunavallen
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- AFC Eskilstuna
- Betting advice
- Double chance : AFC Eskilstuna or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | AFC Eskilstuna | Enköping |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 35.0% | 65.0% |
| Attack | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| Defence | 27.0% | 73.0% |
| Poisson | 45.0% | 55.0% |
| H2H | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Goals | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Total | 49.8% | 50.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
AFC Eskilstuna
Recent form (last 5): D L W W L
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Enköping
Recent form (last 5): W W W W D
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Enköping 2–1 AFC Eskilstuna (08 May 2026)
- AFC Eskilstuna 3–0 Enköping (15 Feb 2026)
- Enköping 2–3 AFC Eskilstuna (08 Aug 2025)
- AFC Eskilstuna 2–1 Enköping (04 Apr 2025)
AFC Eskilstuna recent matches
Scores below are shown as AFC Eskilstuna goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Arlanda | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Stocksund | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Vasalund | Away | 4–0 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Stockholm Internazionale | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | FBK Karlstad | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
AFC Eskilstuna detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
AFC Eskilstuna performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 15 |
| Fixtures played total | 29 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 9 |
| Wins total | 16 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 9 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 6 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 9 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
AFC Eskilstuna goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 42 |
| Goals for total | 55 |
| Goals for average home | 0.90 |
| Goals for average away | 2.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.21% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.43% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.21% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.32% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.98% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 19 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 35.85% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 15 |
| Goals against total away | 25 |
| Goals against total | 40 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.90% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.90% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
Enköping recent matches
Scores below are shown as Enköping goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Järfälla | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Piteå | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Stocksund | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Hammarby Talang | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Gefle IF | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Enköping detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Enköping performance
| Fixtures played home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 29 |
| Wins home | 9 |
| Wins away | 7 |
| Wins total | 16 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 9 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-7 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 7 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 6 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 85.71% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 14.29% |
| Penalty total | 7 |
Enköping goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 24 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 46 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.64% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.64% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.28% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.02% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.02% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.40% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals against total home | 23 |
| Goals against total away | 20 |
| Goals against total | 43 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.90% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |