Final result7–5
Sodertalje Fotbollsarena
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Syrianska FC
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Syrianska FC or draw and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Syrianska FC | Hanvikens SK |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Attack | 85.0% | 15.0% |
| Defence | 21.0% | 79.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Total | 55.3% | 44.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Syrianska FC
Recent form (last 5): L W L L W
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Hanvikens SK
Recent form (last 5): L
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Hanvikens SK 2–3 Syrianska FC (24 Oct 2026)
Syrianska FC recent matches
Scores below are shown as Syrianska FC goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 2026 | Hanvikens SK | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Nacka Iliria | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Farsta | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Lindo FF | Home | 5–2 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Nyköping | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Syrianska FC detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Syrianska FC performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 10 |
| Losses total | 14 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-7 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 7 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Syrianska FC goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 28 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 16 |
| Goals for total | 44 |
| Goals for average home | 2.20 |
| Goals for average away | 1.10 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.63% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.98% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.26% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 27.91% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.28% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 13.95% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 27 |
| Goals against total away | 33 |
| Goals against total | 60 |
| Goals against average home | 2.10 |
| Goals against average away | 2.40 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.84% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.03% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.03% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.75% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.75% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 15 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.59% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
Hanvikens SK recent matches
Scores below are shown as Hanvikens SK goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Oct 2026 | Syrianska FC | Home | 2–3 | Lost |
Hanvikens SK detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Hanvikens SK performance
| Fixtures played home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 0 |
| Fixtures played total | 1 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 0 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 0 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Hanvikens SK goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 0 |
| Goals for total | 2 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.00 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 0 |
| Goals against total | 3 |
| Goals against average home | 3.00 |
| Goals against average away | 0.00 |
| Goals against average total | 3.00 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 1 |