Final result2–2
Mellringe IP
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Haninge
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Haninge
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Örebro Syrianska | Haninge |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| Attack | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Defence | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Poisson | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| H2H | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Goals | 37.0% | 63.0% |
| Total | 43.5% | 56.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Örebro Syrianska
Recent form (last 5): W L W W D
Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.
Haninge
Recent form (last 5): W L L W W
Average goals scored: 2.40 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Haninge 3–0 Örebro Syrianska (13 Jun 2026)
- Haninge 3–1 Örebro Syrianska (13 Sep 2025)
- Örebro Syrianska 1–3 Haninge (12 Apr 2025)
- Haninge 1–4 Örebro Syrianska (14 Aug 2022)
- Örebro Syrianska 1–2 Haninge (21 May 2022)
- Örebro Syrianska 0–2 Haninge (21 Aug 2021)
- Haninge 1–1 Örebro Syrianska (22 May 2021)
- Örebro Syrianska 0–2 Haninge (05 Sep 2020)
- Haninge 2–0 Örebro Syrianska (02 Sep 2020)
- Haninge 2–1 Örebro Syrianska (02 Sep 2017)
Örebro Syrianska recent matches
Scores below are shown as Örebro Syrianska goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Rågsved | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Nyköping | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Karlslund | Away | 3–0 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Sleipner | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Fittja | Away | 1–0 | Won |
Örebro Syrianska detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Örebro Syrianska performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 8 |
| Losses total | 12 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-7 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 7 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 8 |
| Failed to score total | 11 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Örebro Syrianska goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 25 |
| Goals for average home | 1.10 |
| Goals for average away | 1.10 |
| Goals for average total | 1.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 4.17% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.83% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 29.17% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against total home | 11 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 27 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 35.71% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.86% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
Haninge recent matches
Scores below are shown as Haninge goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Smedby | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Eker Örebro | Away | 5–4 | Won |
| 14 Sep 2026 | Syrianska FC | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Djurgardens IF | Home | 1–7 | Lost |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Rågsved | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Haninge detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Haninge performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 13 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 6 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Haninge goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 32 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 24 |
| Goals for total | 56 |
| Goals for average home | 2.70 |
| Goals for average away | 2.20 |
| Goals for average total | 2.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.55% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.91% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.82% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.73% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 27 |
| Goals against total | 43 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.36% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.82% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.91% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 29.55% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.73% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |