Haninge vs Nacka Iliria Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Division 2 - Södra Svealand, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Division 2 - Södra Svealand

VS

Final result4–5

Torvalla idrottsplats

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Haninge or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
HaningeProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Nacka IliriaProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Haninge
Betting advice
Double chance : Haninge or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorHaningeNacka Iliria
Form50.0%50.0%
Attack67.0%33.0%
Defence39.0%61.0%
Poisson74.0%26.0%
H2H93.0%7.0%
Goals76.0%24.0%
Total66.5%33.5%

Team form and goal analysis

Haninge

Recent form (last 5): L L W W D

Average goals scored: 2.40 per match.

Nacka Iliria

Recent form (last 5): D L W W L

Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Nacka Iliria 1–5 Haninge (06 Jun 2026)
  2. Haninge 4–1 Nacka Iliria (20 Oct 2024)
  3. Nacka Iliria 1–4 Haninge (14 Jun 2024)
  4. Nacka Iliria 1–2 Haninge (30 Jul 2023)
  5. Haninge 1–1 Nacka Iliria (09 Apr 2023)

Haninge recent matches

Scores below are shown as Haninge goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
04 Oct 2026Örebro SyrianskaAway2–2Draw
27 Sep 2026SmedbyHome2–1Won
20 Sep 2026Eker ÖrebroAway5–4Won
14 Sep 2026Syrianska FCHome0–2Lost
10 Sep 2026Djurgardens IFHome1–7Lost
Haninge detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Haninge performance

Fixtures played home12
Fixtures played away12
Fixtures played total24
Wins home7
Wins away6
Wins total13
Draws home3
Draws away1
Draws total4
Losses home2
Losses away5
Losses total7
Biggest streak wins6
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home6-1
Biggest wins away1-5
Biggest losses home0-2
Biggest losses away6-1
Biggest goals for home6
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away6
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Haninge goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home32
Goals for total away26
Goals for total58
Goals for average home2.70
Goals for average away2.20
Goals for average total2.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total8
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage14.04%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage10.53%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total12
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage21.05%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage14.04%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total11
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage19.30%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total12
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage21.05%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over19
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over16
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under15
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under19
Goals against total home16
Goals against total away29
Goals against total45
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away2.40
Goals against average total1.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.87%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage6.52%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage15.22%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total14
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage30.43%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage13.04%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total11
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage23.91%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over20
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under19
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under22

Nacka Iliria recent matches

Scores below are shown as Nacka Iliria goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
04 Oct 2026KarlslundHome1–4Lost
26 Sep 2026FittjaAway2–1Won
19 Sep 2026RågsvedHome1–0Won
12 Sep 2026SleipnerAway0–1Lost
05 Sep 2026SmedbyHome1–1Draw
Nacka Iliria detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Nacka Iliria performance

Fixtures played home12
Fixtures played away12
Fixtures played total24
Wins home4
Wins away3
Wins total7
Draws home2
Draws away1
Draws total3
Losses home6
Losses away8
Losses total14
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses6
Biggest wins home3-2
Biggest wins away0-4
Biggest losses home1-5
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total6
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Nacka Iliria goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away13
Goals for total26
Goals for average home1.10
Goals for average away1.10
Goals for average total1.10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage16.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage4.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage8.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total6
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage24.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage32.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over18
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under19
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under22
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under23
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under24
Goals against total home21
Goals against total away24
Goals against total45
Goals against average home1.80
Goals against average away2.00
Goals against average total1.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage13.04%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage8.70%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total10
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage21.74%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage17.39%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage8.70%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total14
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage30.43%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over20
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over13
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under19
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under23

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Haninge predictions and analysis, Nacka Iliria match tips, or more Division 2 - Södra Svealand predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.