Fittja vs Nacka Iliria Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Division 2 - Södra Svealand, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Division 2 - Södra Svealand

VS

Final result1–2

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Fittja or drawSelection confidence: 70%
35%
HOME WIN
FittjaProbability
35%
DRAW
DrawProbability
30%
AWAY WIN
Nacka IliriaProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Fittja
Betting advice
Double chance : Fittja or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorFittjaNacka Iliria
Form50.0%50.0%
Attack50.0%50.0%
Defence67.0%33.0%
Poisson66.0%34.0%
H2H0.0%100.0%
Goals33.0%67.0%
Total53.2%46.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Fittja

Recent form (last 5): W L D L W

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Nacka Iliria

Recent form (last 5): W L D L W

Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Nacka Iliria 2–1 Fittja (03 Apr 2026)

Fittja recent matches

Scores below are shown as Fittja goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
19 Sep 2026SmedbyAway1–0Won
13 Sep 2026ForwardHome1–2Lost
06 Sep 2026Syrianska FCAway0–0Draw
29 Aug 2026Örebro SyrianskaHome0–1Lost
23 Aug 2026Eker ÖrebroAway2–0Won
Fittja detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Fittja performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total22
Wins home6
Wins away4
Wins total10
Draws home1
Draws away2
Draws total3
Losses home4
Losses away5
Losses total9
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses home0-2
Biggest losses away5-2
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away4
Clean sheet total7
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Fittja goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home19
Goals for total away16
Goals for total35
Goals for average home1.70
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage17.14%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage11.43%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage17.14%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage8.57%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage25.71%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over17
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under21
Goals against total home15
Goals against total away19
Goals against total34
Goals against average home1.40
Goals against average away1.70
Goals against average total1.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage11.76%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage11.76%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage20.59%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage11.76%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total9
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage26.47%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage17.65%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over15
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under20
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under21

Nacka Iliria recent matches

Scores below are shown as Nacka Iliria goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
19 Sep 2026RågsvedHome1–0Won
12 Sep 2026SleipnerAway0–1Lost
05 Sep 2026SmedbyHome1–1Draw
28 Aug 2026FarstaAway1–4Lost
22 Aug 2026ForwardAway1–0Won
Nacka Iliria detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Nacka Iliria performance

Fixtures played home11
Fixtures played away11
Fixtures played total22
Wins home4
Wins away2
Wins total6
Draws home2
Draws away1
Draws total3
Losses home5
Losses away8
Losses total13
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses6
Biggest wins home3-2
Biggest wins away0-4
Biggest losses home1-5
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total6
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

Nacka Iliria goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home12
Goals for total away11
Goals for total23
Goals for average home1.10
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage22.73%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total7
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage31.82%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over16
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under18
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under22
Goals against total home17
Goals against total away23
Goals against total40
Goals against average home1.50
Goals against average away2.10
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage14.63%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage7.32%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage17.07%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage19.51%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage7.32%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total14
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage34.15%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over18
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under17
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under21

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Fittja predictions and analysis, Nacka Iliria match tips, or more Division 2 - Södra Svealand predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.