Final result3–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Farsta
- Betting advice
- Winner : Farsta
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Farsta | Lindo FF |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 77.0% | 23.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 72.0% | 28.0% |
| Poisson | 85.0% | 15.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Total | 63.4% | 36.6% |
Team form and goal analysis
Farsta
Recent form (last 5): W L D W W
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Lindo FF
Recent form (last 5): L L W L L
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Lindo FF 2–1 Farsta (29 Mar 2026)
Farsta recent matches
Scores below are shown as Farsta goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Syrianska FC | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 02 Oct 2026 | Fittja | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Sleipner | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Karlslund | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Smedby | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Farsta detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Farsta performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 10 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 15 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 8 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Farsta goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 31 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 20 |
| Goals for total | 51 |
| Goals for average home | 2.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.46% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.62% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.62% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.31% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.31% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 17 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 32.69% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 27 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 3.85% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
Lindo FF recent matches
Scores below are shown as Lindo FF goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Örebro Syrianska | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Syrianska FC | Away | 2–5 | Lost |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Eker Örebro | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Forward | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Rågsved | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
Lindo FF detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Lindo FF performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 9 |
| Losses away | 8 |
| Losses total | 17 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 7 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 6 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 75.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 25.00% |
| Penalty total | 8 |
Lindo FF goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 21 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 12 |
| Goals for total | 33 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.82% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.82% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.47% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.47% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 26 |
| Goals against total away | 26 |
| Goals against total | 52 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.20 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.37% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.37% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.20% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.37% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.37% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |