Final result0–4
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Lidingö
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Lidingö or draw and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Lidingö | Bollstanäs |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Attack | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Defence | 55.0% | 45.0% |
| Poisson | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Total | 58.5% | 41.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Lidingö
Recent form (last 5): L L W W L
Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.
Bollstanäs
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Bollstanäs 1–3 Lidingö (03 May 2026)
Lidingö recent matches
Scores below are shown as Lidingö goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Korsnäs | Away | 3–0 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Helges | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Skiljebo | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Gute | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Enskede | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
Lidingö detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Lidingö performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 13 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Lidingö goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 14 |
| Goals for total | 26 |
| Goals for average home | 1.10 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 3.85% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 30.77% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 24 |
| Goals against total away | 24 |
| Goals against total | 48 |
| Goals against average home | 2.20 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
Bollstanäs recent matches
Scores below are shown as Bollstanäs goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Enskede | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Skiljebo | Home | 0–4 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Sunnersta | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Angby | Home | 0–5 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Falu BS | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Bollstanäs detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Bollstanäs performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 7 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 9 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Bollstanäs goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 23 |
| Goals for total | 39 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 2.10 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.26% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.95% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.21% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against total home | 25 |
| Goals against total away | 20 |
| Goals against total | 45 |
| Goals against average home | 2.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.89% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.56% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.22% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |