Strawberry Arena
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- BK Hacken
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or BK Hacken
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | AIK Stockholm | BK Hacken |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 28.0% | 72.0% |
| Attack | 57.0% | 43.0% |
| Defence | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Poisson | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Total | 43.2% | 56.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
AIK Stockholm
Recent form (last 5): L D W D L
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
BK Hacken
Recent form (last 5): W W W D W
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- BK Hacken 0–0 AIK Stockholm (27 Jul 2026)
- AIK Stockholm 4–0 BK Hacken (09 Mar 2026)
- AIK Stockholm 2–2 BK Hacken (26 Oct 2025)
- BK Hacken 3–3 AIK Stockholm (14 May 2025)
- AIK Stockholm 0–2 BK Hacken (06 Oct 2024)
- BK Hacken 4–1 AIK Stockholm (02 Jun 2024)
- BK Hacken 2–0 AIK Stockholm (01 Oct 2023)
- AIK Stockholm 1–2 BK Hacken (08 Jul 2023)
- AIK Stockholm 1–2 BK Hacken (19 Oct 2022)
- BK Hacken 4–2 AIK Stockholm (02 Apr 2022)
AIK Stockholm recent matches
Scores below are shown as AIK Stockholm goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Nov 2026 | Gais | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 27 Oct 2026 | IF Elfsborg | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Sirius | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 17 Oct 2026 | IFK Goteborg | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | IF Brommapojkarna | Home | 5–6 | Lost |
AIK Stockholm detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
AIK Stockholm performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 10 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 5 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 9 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
AIK Stockholm goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 21 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 43 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.91% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.91% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.91% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.64% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 29.55% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 29 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 47 |
| Goals against average home | 2.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.87% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.22% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.57% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
BK Hacken recent matches
Scores below are shown as BK Hacken goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | IFK Goteborg | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 28 Oct 2026 | IF Brommapojkarna | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Degerfors IF | Home | 4–0 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Malmo FF | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Orgryte IS | Home | 3–0 | Won |
BK Hacken detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
BK Hacken performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 27 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 13 |
| Draws home | 5 |
| Draws away | 5 |
| Draws total | 10 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 8 |
| Clean sheet total | 13 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
BK Hacken goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 26 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 48 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.56% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.56% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.78% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 24.44% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.89% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.78% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 18 |
| Goals against total away | 12 |
| Goals against total | 30 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 0.90 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.15% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 24.24% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.21% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 27 |