Final result0–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Burgos Promesas
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Burgos Promesas and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Calasanz de Soria | Burgos Promesas |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 11.0% | 89.0% |
| Attack | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Defence | 27.0% | 73.0% |
| Poisson | 26.0% | 74.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 24.3% | 75.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Calasanz de Soria
Recent form (last 5): L D L L L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Burgos Promesas
Recent form (last 5): D W D L W
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Calasanz de Soria recent matches
Scores below are shown as Calasanz de Soria goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Oct 2026 | Cultural Leonesa II | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Palencia CF | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Colegios Diocesanos | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Villaralbo | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Unionistas II | Home | 3–2 | Won |
Calasanz de Soria detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Calasanz de Soria performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Calasanz de Soria goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 8 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 14 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 2.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 35.71% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
Burgos Promesas recent matches
Scores below are shown as Burgos Promesas goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Oct 2026 | Salamanca II | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Almazán | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | UD Santa Marta | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Mirandés II | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Cultural Leonesa II | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
Burgos Promesas detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Burgos Promesas performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Burgos Promesas goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 13 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 2 |
| Goals against total | 3 |
| Goals against average home | 0.30 |
| Goals against average away | 0.50 |
| Goals against average total | 0.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |