Final result1–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Colonia Moscardó
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Colonia Moscardó
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Rayo Vallecano II | Colonia Moscardó |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Attack | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Defence | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| Poisson | 37.0% | 63.0% |
| H2H | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Goals | 38.0% | 63.0% |
| Total | 31.0% | 69.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Rayo Vallecano II
Recent form (last 5): L L L W L
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Colonia Moscardó
Recent form (last 5): W D W D D
Average goals scored: 2.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Colonia Moscardó 4–0 Rayo Vallecano II (08 Mar 2026)
- Rayo Vallecano II 0–1 Colonia Moscardó (19 Oct 2025)
- Colonia Moscardó 3–2 Rayo Vallecano II (21 Apr 2024)
- Rayo Vallecano II 0–2 Colonia Moscardó (03 Dec 2023)
- Rayo Vallecano II 4–0 Colonia Moscardó (05 Mar 2022)
- Colonia Moscardó 0–2 Rayo Vallecano II (07 Nov 2021)
Rayo Vallecano II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Rayo Vallecano II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | SS Reyes II | Away | 3–4 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Trival Valderas | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | RC Alcobendas | Away | 2–4 | Lost |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Galapagar | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Leganés II | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
Rayo Vallecano II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Rayo Vallecano II performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Rayo Vallecano II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 12 |
| Goals against total | 17 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 3.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
Colonia Moscardó recent matches
Scores below are shown as Colonia Moscardó goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Las Rozas | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Real Aranjuez | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Pozuelo Alarcón | Home | 5–1 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Parla Escuela | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Villanueva Pardillo | Home | 5–1 | Won |
Colonia Moscardó detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Colonia Moscardó performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Colonia Moscardó goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 16 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 2.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 7 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |