Final result2–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Leganés II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Leganés II or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Leganés II | Trival Valderas |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Attack | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Defence | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Poisson | 59.0% | 41.0% |
| H2H | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Goals | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Total | 49.3% | 50.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Leganés II
Recent form (last 5): W L D L W
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Trival Valderas
Recent form (last 5): D W W L D
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Trival Valderas 1–1 Leganés II (24 May 2026)
- Leganés II 0–1 Trival Valderas (17 May 2026)
- Leganés II 0–1 Trival Valderas (08 Feb 2026)
- Trival Valderas 0–2 Leganés II (28 Sep 2025)
- Trival Valderas 1–1 Leganés II (02 Feb 2025)
- Leganés II 1–2 Trival Valderas (21 Sep 2024)
- Leganés II 1–1 Trival Valderas (09 Mar 2024)
- Trival Valderas 0–3 Leganés II (22 Oct 2023)
- Leganés II 1–1 Trival Valderas (21 Feb 2021)
- Trival Valderas 0–1 Leganés II (22 Nov 2020)
Leganés II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Leganés II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | RC Alcobendas | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Galapagar | Home | 2–3 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Móstoles | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Cala Pozuelo | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Rayo Vallecano II | Home | 4–1 | Won |
Leganés II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Leganés II performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Leganés II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 13 |
| Goals for average home | 2.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 38.46% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 6 |
| Goals against total | 10 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
Trival Valderas recent matches
Scores below are shown as Trival Valderas goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Cala Pozuelo | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Rayo Vallecano II | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Las Rozas | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Real Aranjuez | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Pozuelo Alarcón | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Trival Valderas detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Trival Valderas performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Trival Valderas goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 60.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 2 |
| Goals against total | 7 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 0.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |