Levante II vs Crevillente Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Tercera División RFEF - Group 6, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Tercera División RFEF - Group 6

VS

Final result0–0

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : Levante II or draw and -3.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Levante IIProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
CrevillenteProbability
GOALS MARKET-3.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Levante II
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : Levante II or draw and -3.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorLevante IICrevillente
Form54.0%46.0%
Attack45.0%55.0%
Defence71.0%29.0%
Poisson100.0%0.0%
H2H100.0%0.0%
Goals89.0%11.0%
Total64.8%35.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Levante II

Recent form (last 5): L D W W

Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.

Crevillente

Recent form (last 5): W D D D

Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Levante II 4–1 Crevillente (18 Apr 2026)
  2. Crevillente 0–1 Levante II (14 Jan 2026)
  3. Levante II 2–0 Crevillente (05 Apr 2025)
  4. Crevillente 0–1 Levante II (24 Nov 2024)

Levante II recent matches

Scores below are shown as Levante II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
20 Sep 2026Ontinyent 1931Home2–0Won
12 Sep 2026BuñolHome0–0Draw
06 Sep 2026SaguntinoAway1–2Lost
14 Aug 2026IntercityAway1–0Won
07 Jun 2026La NucíaHome1–1Draw
Levante II detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Levante II performance

Fixtures played home2
Fixtures played away2
Fixtures played total4
Wins home1
Wins away1
Wins total2
Draws home1
Draws away0
Draws total1
Losses home0
Losses away1
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins0
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home0
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Levante II goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home2
Goals for total away3
Goals for total5
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.30
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage40.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage40.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under4
Goals against total home0
Goals against total away2
Goals against total2
Goals against average home0.00
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total0.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage50.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage50.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under4

Crevillente recent matches

Scores below are shown as Crevillente goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
27 Sep 2026SaguntinoHome2–2Draw
19 Sep 2026RodaAway1–1Draw
13 Sep 2026SonejaHome2–2Draw
05 Sep 2026AceroAway1–0Won
09 May 2026RodaHome2–0Won
Crevillente detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Crevillente performance

Fixtures played home2
Fixtures played away2
Fixtures played total4
Wins home0
Wins away1
Wins total1
Draws home2
Draws away1
Draws total3
Losses home0
Losses away0
Losses total0
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws0
Biggest streak losses0
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away1
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total0
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Crevillente goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away2
Goals for total6
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage16.67%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under4
Goals against total home4
Goals against total away1
Goals against total5
Goals against average home2.00
Goals against average away0.50
Goals against average total1.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under4

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is -3.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Levante II predictions and analysis, Crevillente match tips, or more Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.