Final result0–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Tropezón
- Betting advice
- Winner : Tropezón
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Tropezón | Atlético Albericia |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 79.0% | 21.0% |
| Attack | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| Defence | 82.0% | 18.0% |
| Poisson | 92.0% | 8.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Total | 77.5% | 22.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Tropezón
Recent form (last 5): W W W W W
Average goals scored: 2.20 per match.
Atlético Albericia
Recent form (last 5): L L L D W
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Atlético Albericia 0–1 Tropezón (01 Apr 2026)
- Tropezón 1–0 Atlético Albericia (23 Nov 2025)
- Tropezón 1–0 Atlético Albericia (04 May 2025)
- Atlético Albericia 2–0 Tropezón (21 Dec 2024)
- Atlético Albericia 0–1 Tropezón (17 Feb 2024)
- Tropezón 1–3 Atlético Albericia (01 Oct 2023)
- Atlético Albericia 1–1 Tropezón (21 Jan 2023)
- Tropezón 1–1 Atlético Albericia (18 Sep 2022)
- Tropezón 1–1 Atlético Albericia (16 Feb 2020)
- Atlético Albericia 2–2 Tropezón (21 Sep 2019)
Tropezón recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tropezón goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Atlético Mineros | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Castro | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Revilla | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Solares | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Selaya | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Tropezón detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tropezón performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 6 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 6 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Tropezón goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 13 |
| Goals for average home | 2.30 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 2.20 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 2 |
| Goals against total | 3 |
| Goals against average home | 0.30 |
| Goals against average away | 0.70 |
| Goals against average total | 0.50 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 66.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
Atlético Albericia recent matches
Scores below are shown as Atlético Albericia goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Castro | Home | 4–2 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Solares | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Selaya | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Laredo | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Bezana | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Atlético Albericia detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Atlético Albericia performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 6 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Atlético Albericia goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 11 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |