Final result3–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Manchego
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Manchego
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | San Clemente | Manchego |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Attack | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Defence | 15.0% | 85.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| H2H | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Goals | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| Total | 28.2% | 71.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
San Clemente
Recent form (last 5): D D L L W
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Manchego
Recent form (last 5): W W W W W
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- San Clemente 3–2 Manchego (25 Jan 2026)
- Manchego 1–0 San Clemente (13 Sep 2025)
- San Clemente 1–4 Manchego (06 Mar 2022)
- Manchego 5–1 San Clemente (07 Nov 2021)
San Clemente recent matches
Scores below are shown as San Clemente goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Villacañas | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | La Solana | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Noblejas | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Villarrubia | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 May 2026 | Albacete II | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
San Clemente detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
San Clemente performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins away | 3-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
San Clemente goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 0.50 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 8 |
| Goals against total | 11 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.70 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
Manchego recent matches
Scores below are shown as Manchego goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Oct 2026 | Almansa | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Marchamalo | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Huracán Balazote | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Villacañas | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | La Solana | Away | 1–0 | Won |
Manchego detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Manchego performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 0 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Manchego goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 8 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 0 |
| Goals against total | 2 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 0.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.40 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |