Cirbonero vs Mutilvera Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Tercera División RFEF - Group 15, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Tercera División RFEF - Group 15

VS

Final result0–4

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : draw or Mutilvera and -3.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
CirboneroProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
MutilveraProbability
GOALS MARKET-3.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Mutilvera
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : draw or Mutilvera and -3.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorCirboneroMutilvera
Form20.0%80.0%
Attack25.0%75.0%
Defence13.0%88.0%
Poisson0.0%100.0%
H2H80.0%20.0%
Goals75.0%25.0%
Total42.6%57.6%

Team form and goal analysis

Cirbonero

Recent form (last 5): L D D L

Average goals scored: 0.30 per match.

Mutilvera

Recent form (last 5): D W D W

Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Cirbonero 3–0 Mutilvera (06 Apr 2025)
  2. Mutilvera 2–1 Cirbonero (23 Nov 2024)
  3. Cirbonero 1–0 Mutilvera (12 Feb 2023)
  4. Mutilvera 0–1 Cirbonero (24 Sep 2022)
  5. Mutilvera 1–3 Cirbonero (18 Jan 2020)
  6. Cirbonero 1–2 Mutilvera (25 Aug 2019)

Cirbonero recent matches

Scores below are shown as Cirbonero goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
27 Sep 2026SubizaAway0–2Lost
20 Sep 2026Beti OnakHome0–0Draw
12 Sep 2026TxantreaAway1–1Draw
05 Sep 2026IzarraHome0–4Lost
09 May 2026Valle EgüésHome2–0Won
Cirbonero detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Cirbonero performance

Fixtures played home2
Fixtures played away2
Fixtures played total4
Wins home0
Wins away0
Wins total0
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home1
Losses away1
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins0
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home0
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Cirbonero goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home0
Goals for total away1
Goals for total1
Goals for average home0.00
Goals for average away0.50
Goals for average total0.30
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage100.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under4
Goals against total home4
Goals against total away3
Goals against total7
Goals against average home2.00
Goals against average away1.50
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage66.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage33.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under4

Mutilvera recent matches

Scores below are shown as Mutilvera goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
26 Sep 2026Avance EzcabarteHome1–0Won
19 Sep 2026Valle EgüésAway1–1Draw
12 Sep 2026Gazte BerriakHome1–0Won
05 Sep 2026HuarteAway0–0Draw
18 Aug 2026Peña SportHome1–1Draw
Mutilvera detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Mutilvera performance

Fixtures played home2
Fixtures played away2
Fixtures played total4
Wins home2
Wins away0
Wins total2
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away0
Losses total0
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses0
Biggest wins home1-0
Biggest goals for home1
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home0
Biggest goals against away1
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage100.00%
Penalty total1

Mutilvera goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home2
Goals for total away1
Goals for total3
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away0.50
Goals for average total0.80
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage66.67%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage33.33%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under4
Goals against total home0
Goals against total away1
Goals against total1
Goals against average home0.00
Goals against average away0.50
Goals against average total0.30
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage100.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under4

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is -3.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Cirbonero predictions and analysis, Mutilvera match tips, or more Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.