Balsicas Atlético vs Olímpico Totana Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Tercera División RFEF - Group 13, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Tercera División RFEF - Group 13

VS
OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Olímpico TotanaSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Balsicas AtléticoProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Olímpico TotanaProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Olímpico Totana
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Olímpico Totana

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorBalsicas AtléticoOlímpico Totana
Form59.0%41.0%
Attack56.0%44.0%
Defence50.0%50.0%
Poisson55.0%45.0%
H2H20.0%80.0%
Goals29.0%71.0%
Total44.8%55.2%

Team form and goal analysis

Balsicas Atlético

Recent form (last 5): W L W W D

Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.

Olímpico Totana

Recent form (last 5): D W L W L

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Balsicas Atlético 1–1 Olímpico Totana (01 Feb 2026)
  2. Olímpico Totana 4–1 Balsicas Atlético (21 Sep 2025)

Balsicas Atlético recent matches

Scores below are shown as Balsicas Atlético goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026San JavierAway1–1Draw
25 Oct 2026Cartagena LU IIHome2–1Won
14 Oct 2026Bullas DeportivoHome4–1Won
10 Oct 2026SantomeraAway0–3Lost
27 Sep 2026AlgarAway2–1Won
Balsicas Atlético detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Balsicas Atlético performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total8
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home0
Draws away1
Draws total1
Losses home2
Losses away2
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws0
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Balsicas Atlético goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home6
Goals for total away3
Goals for total9
Goals for average home1.50
Goals for average away0.80
Goals for average total1.10
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage33.33%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage44.44%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage11.11%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under8
Goals against total home4
Goals against total away9
Goals against total13
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away2.30
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage15.38%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage15.38%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage23.08%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage23.08%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage23.08%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under8

Olímpico Totana recent matches

Scores below are shown as Olímpico Totana goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026SantomeraHome1–3Lost
25 Oct 2026Bullas DeportivoAway3–1Won
11 Oct 2026Los GarresAway1–2Lost
04 Oct 2026UCAM Murcia IIHome1–0Won
27 Sep 2026SFC MinervaAway1–1Draw
Olímpico Totana detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Olímpico Totana performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total8
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home1
Losses away2
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home1-0
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total0
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Olímpico Totana goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home5
Goals for total away6
Goals for total11
Goals for average home1.30
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage41.67%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under8
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away6
Goals against total11
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away1.50
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage30.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage10.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under8

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Balsicas Atlético predictions and analysis, Olímpico Totana match tips, or more Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.