Constància vs Manacor Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Tercera División RFEF - Group 11, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Tercera División RFEF - Group 11

VS
OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Constància or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
ConstànciaProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
ManacorProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Constància
Betting advice
Double chance : Constància or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorConstànciaManacor
Form58.0%42.0%
Attack50.0%50.0%
Defence67.0%33.0%
Poisson66.0%34.0%
H2H29.0%71.0%
Goals46.0%54.0%
Total52.7%47.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Constància

Recent form (last 5): W W W D D

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Manacor

Recent form (last 5): W W L D D

Average goals scored: 2.30 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Manacor 3–2 Constància (28 Mar 2026)
  2. Constància 1–2 Manacor (15 Nov 2025)
  3. Manacor 0–2 Constància (25 Jan 2025)
  4. Constància 1–1 Manacor (14 Sep 2024)
  5. Manacor 1–0 Constància (01 May 2024)
  6. Constància 0–2 Manacor (07 Jan 2024)
  7. Manacor 4–0 Constància (28 Jan 2023)
  8. Constància 2–2 Manacor (24 Sep 2022)
  9. Manacor 3–1 Constància (05 Mar 2022)
  10. Constància 3–2 Manacor (06 Nov 2021)

Constància recent matches

Scores below are shown as Constància goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026Ibiza Islas PitiusasAway0–0Draw
24 Oct 2026PE Sant JordiHome2–2Draw
18 Oct 2026LlosetenseAway3–0Won
10 Oct 2026PorreresHome1–0Won
03 Oct 2026MercadalAway3–1Won
Constància detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Constància performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total9
Wins home3
Wins away2
Wins total5
Draws home1
Draws away2
Draws total3
Losses home0
Losses away1
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins4
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses away1-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away1
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Constància goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home8
Goals for total away7
Goals for total15
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away1.40
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home2
Goals against total away3
Goals against total5
Goals against average home0.50
Goals against average away0.60
Goals against average total0.60
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage40.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage20.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Manacor recent matches

Scores below are shown as Manacor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026SantanyíHome1–1Draw
27 Oct 2026VillarrealHome0–5Lost
21 Oct 2026ArenalAway1–1Draw
11 Oct 2026FormenteraAway0–2Lost
03 Oct 2026AndratxHome2–1Won
Manacor detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Manacor performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total8
Wins home3
Wins away2
Wins total5
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away1
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws0
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home5-1
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total0
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Manacor goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away8
Goals for total18
Goals for average home2.50
Goals for average away2.00
Goals for average total2.30
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage6.25%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage6.25%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage31.25%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage31.25%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under7
Goals against total home4
Goals against total away5
Goals against total9
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away1.30
Goals against average total1.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage33.33%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under8

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Constància predictions and analysis, Manacor match tips, or more Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.