Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Cardassar
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Cardassar and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Andratx | Cardassar |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 13.0% | 88.0% |
| Attack | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Defence | 39.0% | 61.0% |
| Poisson | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 34.0% | 66.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Andratx
Recent form (last 5): L L L D L
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Cardassar
Recent form (last 5): W W L D L
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Andratx 3–0 Cardassar (30 Jan 2021)
- Cardassar 0–2 Andratx (01 Nov 2020)
Andratx recent matches
Scores below are shown as Andratx goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Sineu | Away | 2–4 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Migjorn | Home | 4–4 | Draw |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Platges Calvià | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Binissalem | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Manacor | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Andratx detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Andratx performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Andratx goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 12 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 36.36% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 18 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.20 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 31.58% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
Cardassar recent matches
Scores below are shown as Cardassar goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Porreres | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Sineu | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Mercadal | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Migjorn | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Constància | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Cardassar detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Cardassar performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Cardassar goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 16 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 27.78% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 7 |
| Goals against total | 11 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |