San Roque Lepe vs Tomares Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Tercera División RFEF - Group 10, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Tercera División RFEF - Group 10

VS
OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : San Roque Lepe or draw and -3.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
San Roque LepeProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
TomaresProbability
GOALS MARKET-3.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
San Roque Lepe
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : San Roque Lepe or draw and -3.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorSan Roque LepeTomares
Form57.0%43.0%
Attack64.0%36.0%
Defence60.0%40.0%
Poisson62.0%38.0%
H2H80.0%20.0%
Goals75.0%25.0%
Total66.3%33.7%

Team form and goal analysis

San Roque Lepe

Recent form (last 5): W D W W W

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Tomares

Recent form (last 5): D W W W L

Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. San Roque Lepe 1–0 Tomares (01 Feb 2026)
  2. Tomares 1–1 San Roque Lepe (21 Sep 2025)
  3. San Roque Lepe 1–0 Tomares (19 Jan 2025)
  4. Tomares 0–0 San Roque Lepe (08 Sep 2024)

San Roque Lepe recent matches

Scores below are shown as San Roque Lepe goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026ChiclanaAway2–0Won
25 Oct 2026EgabrenseHome1–0Won
18 Oct 2026Recreativo HuelvaAway3–0Won
11 Oct 2026Xerez DeportivoAway2–2Draw
04 Oct 2026Betis CHome1–0Won
San Roque Lepe detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

San Roque Lepe performance

Fixtures played home3
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total9
Wins home2
Wins away3
Wins total5
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away2
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home1-0
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home1
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

San Roque Lepe goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home3
Goals for total away10
Goals for total13
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away1.70
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage30.77%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage15.38%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage7.69%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home1
Goals against total away7
Goals against total8
Goals against average home0.30
Goals against average away1.20
Goals against average total0.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage25.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Tomares recent matches

Scores below are shown as Tomares goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026Xerez DeportivoHome0–1Lost
25 Oct 2026Betis CAway1–0Won
18 Oct 2026BollullosHome1–0Won
10 Oct 2026Sevilla IIIAway2–1Won
04 Oct 2026PortuenseHome1–1Draw
Tomares detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Tomares performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total9
Wins home2
Wins away3
Wins total5
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home1
Losses away1
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Tomares goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home6
Goals for total away4
Goals for total10
Goals for average home1.20
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage30.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage30.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home4
Goals against total away3
Goals against total7
Goals against average home0.80
Goals against average away0.80
Goals against average total0.80
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage28.57%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage28.57%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage14.29%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is -3.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore San Roque Lepe predictions and analysis, Tomares match tips, or more Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.