Recreativo Huelva vs San Roque Lepe Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Tercera División RFEF - Group 10, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Tercera División RFEF - Group 10

VS

Final result0–3

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or San Roque LepeSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Recreativo HuelvaProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
San Roque LepeProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
San Roque Lepe
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or San Roque Lepe

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorRecreativo HuelvaSan Roque Lepe
Form36.0%64.0%
Attack45.0%55.0%
Defence41.0%59.0%
Poisson48.0%52.0%
H2H50.0%50.0%
Goals36.0%64.0%
Total42.7%57.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Recreativo Huelva

Recent form (last 5): L L L D W

Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.

San Roque Lepe

Recent form (last 5): L L W W D

Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. San Roque Lepe 4–0 Recreativo Huelva (15 Feb 2026)
  2. Recreativo Huelva 1–1 San Roque Lepe (05 Oct 2025)
  3. Recreativo Huelva 1–1 San Roque Lepe (29 Jan 2023)
  4. San Roque Lepe 0–1 Recreativo Huelva (11 Sep 2022)
  5. San Roque Lepe 1–1 Recreativo Huelva (15 Aug 2021)

Recreativo Huelva recent matches

Scores below are shown as Recreativo Huelva goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
14 Oct 2026NavalcarneroHome2–2Draw
11 Oct 2026SanluqueñoAway3–3Draw
11 Oct 2026Cádiz IIAway1–0Won
04 Oct 2026Xerez DeportivoHome1–1Draw
04 Oct 2026Las Palmas IIHome4–0Won
Recreativo Huelva detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Recreativo Huelva performance

Fixtures played home3
Fixtures played away3
Fixtures played total6
Wins home1
Wins away1
Wins total2
Draws home1
Draws away0
Draws total1
Losses home1
Losses away2
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest losses home2-4
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Recreativo Huelva goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home5
Goals for total away2
Goals for total7
Goals for average home1.70
Goals for average away0.70
Goals for average total1.20
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage28.57%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage28.57%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage14.29%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under6
Goals against total home5
Goals against total away5
Goals against total10
Goals against average home1.70
Goals against average away1.70
Goals against average total1.70
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage50.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage30.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage10.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under6

San Roque Lepe recent matches

Scores below are shown as San Roque Lepe goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
11 Oct 2026Xerez DeportivoAway2–2Draw
04 Oct 2026Betis CHome1–0Won
27 Sep 2026BollullosAway2–1Won
20 Sep 2026Sevilla IIIAway1–2Lost
13 Sep 2026PortuenseAway0–2Lost
San Roque Lepe detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

San Roque Lepe performance

Fixtures played home2
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total6
Wins home1
Wins away1
Wins total2
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away2
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home1-0
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home1
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

San Roque Lepe goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home2
Goals for total away5
Goals for total7
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.20
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage28.57%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage42.86%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage14.29%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under6
Goals against total home1
Goals against total away7
Goals against total8
Goals against average home0.50
Goals against average away1.80
Goals against average total1.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage12.50%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under6

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Recreativo Huelva predictions and analysis, San Roque Lepe match tips, or more Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.