Alondras vs Estradense Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Tercera División RFEF - Group 1, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Tercera División RFEF - Group 1

VS

Final result1–1

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or EstradenseSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
AlondrasProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
EstradenseProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Estradense
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Estradense

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorAlondrasEstradense
Form36.0%64.0%
Attack36.0%64.0%
Defence64.0%36.0%
Poisson43.0%57.0%
H2H29.0%71.0%
Goals23.0%77.0%
Total38.5%61.5%

Team form and goal analysis

Alondras

Recent form (last 5): W L D L D

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Estradense

Recent form (last 5): L W W L W

Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Alondras 2–2 Estradense (08 Mar 2026)
  2. Estradense 4–0 Alondras (19 Oct 2025)
  3. Estradense 0–1 Alondras (23 Feb 2025)
  4. Alondras 0–2 Estradense (12 Oct 2024)
  5. Estradense 2–0 Alondras (31 Mar 2024)
  6. Alondras 1–1 Estradense (12 Nov 2023)
  7. Alondras 1–2 Estradense (18 Feb 2023)
  8. Estradense 0–0 Alondras (23 Oct 2022)
  9. Estradense 1–1 Alondras (23 Jan 2022)
  10. Alondras 2–2 Estradense (26 Sep 2021)

Alondras recent matches

Scores below are shown as Alondras goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
25 Oct 2026VillalbésAway1–1Draw
18 Oct 2026BoiroHome0–1Lost
11 Oct 2026CeltigaAway0–0Draw
03 Oct 2026CoruñaHome0–1Lost
26 Sep 2026Atlético ArteixoAway4–2Won
Alondras detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Alondras performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total8
Wins home1
Wins away2
Wins total3
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home3
Losses away0
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away2-4
Biggest losses home2-6
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home6
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Alondras goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away7
Goals for total11
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away1.80
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage27.27%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage36.36%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage18.18%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under8
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away3
Goals against total11
Goals against average home2.00
Goals against average away0.80
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage36.36%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.18%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage36.36%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under7

Estradense recent matches

Scores below are shown as Estradense goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
25 Oct 2026ViveiroHome3–2Won
18 Oct 2026SilvaAway1–2Lost
11 Oct 2026VillalbésAway2–1Won
04 Oct 2026BoiroHome3–2Won
27 Sep 2026CeltigaAway0–2Lost
Estradense detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Estradense performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total8
Wins home3
Wins away1
Wins total4
Draws home0
Draws away1
Draws total1
Losses home1
Losses away2
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Estradense goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away4
Goals for total14
Goals for average home2.50
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.80
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage21.43%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage35.71%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under8
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away6
Goals against total14
Goals against average home2.00
Goals against average away1.50
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage21.43%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage7.14%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage21.43%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage21.43%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under8

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Alondras predictions and analysis, Estradense match tips, or more Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.