Final result1–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Navalcarnero
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Navalcarnero or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Navalcarnero | Conquense |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Attack | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| Defence | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Poisson | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| H2H | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Goals | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Total | 49.8% | 50.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Navalcarnero
Recent form (last 5): L W D
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Conquense
Recent form (last 5): D W W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Navalcarnero 2–0 Conquense (19 Apr 2026)
- Conquense 1–1 Navalcarnero (19 Oct 2025)
- Navalcarnero 2–0 Conquense (09 Feb 2025)
- Conquense 1–0 Navalcarnero (29 Sep 2024)
Navalcarnero recent matches
Scores below are shown as Navalcarnero goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Sep 2026 | Saguntino | Away | 4–0 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Atlético Tordesillas | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Real Ávila | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 09 Sep 2026 | CF Talavera | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Real Valladolid II | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Navalcarnero detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Navalcarnero performance
| Fixtures played home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 3 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Navalcarnero goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 4 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 4 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
Conquense recent matches
Scores below are shown as Conquense goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Salamanca UDS | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Gimnástica Segoviana | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Getafe II | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 31 May 2026 | UD Ourense | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 24 May 2026 | UD Ourense | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Conquense detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Conquense performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 1 |
| Fixtures played total | 3 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Conquense goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 5 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 1 |
| Goals against total | 3 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |