Final result1–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Calvo Sotelo
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Calvo Sotelo or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Calvo Sotelo | Atlético Tordesillas |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Attack | 14.0% | 86.0% |
| Defence | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Total | 48.8% | 51.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Calvo Sotelo
Recent form (last 5): L D L
Average goals scored: 0.30 per match.
Atlético Tordesillas
Recent form (last 5): L L D
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Atlético Tordesillas 1–2 Calvo Sotelo (25 Sep 2024)
Calvo Sotelo recent matches
Scores below are shown as Calvo Sotelo goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Real Ávila | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Atlético Paso | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Gimnástica Segoviana | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 10 May 2026 | La Solana | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 03 May 2026 | Toledo | Away | 2–0 | Won |
Calvo Sotelo detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Calvo Sotelo performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 1 |
| Fixtures played total | 3 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 0 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Calvo Sotelo goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 0 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 1 |
| Goals for average home | 0.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 0.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 100.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 2 |
| Goals against total | 5 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas recent matches
Scores below are shown as Atlético Tordesillas goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Navalcarnero | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Albacete II | Away | 3–4 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | SS Reyes | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Cristo Atlético | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Guijuelo | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Atlético Tordesillas detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Atlético Tordesillas performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 1 |
| Fixtures played total | 3 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 6 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 3.00 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 2.50 |
| Goals against average away | 4.00 |
| Goals against average total | 3.00 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 44.44% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |