Final result1–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Atlético Central
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Atlético Central or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Atlético Central | Tamaraceite |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 92.0% | 8.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 56.3% | 43.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Atlético Central
Recent form (last 5): L W L L L
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Tamaraceite
Recent form (last 5): L L W L W
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Atlético Central recent matches
Scores below are shown as Atlético Central goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Don Benito | Away | 2–4 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Estepona | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Linares Deportivo | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Marbella | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Tenerife II | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
Atlético Central detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Atlético Central performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Atlético Central goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 0.30 |
| Goals against average away | 3.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
Tamaraceite recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tamaraceite goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Real Betis II | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Puente Genil | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Antoniano | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Mijas Las Lagunas | Away | 2–6 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Recreativo Huelva | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
Tamaraceite detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tamaraceite performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Tamaraceite goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 8 |
| Goals against total | 14 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.70 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |